Tournament: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place: Минск, Беларусь

Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class

NumberFamily, NameDance clubCoachCityCountry
1 Авчинник Яна Студия танца "DOUBLE TWIST"Филиппов НикитаМинскБеларусь
2 Адамович Кира GoliafБарташевич Дарья МинскБеларусь
3 Афанасьева Милана Jungle moveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
4 Батуева Полина АльянсШульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма МинскBelarus
5 Беликова Альфия Jungle moveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
6 Беляева Цветана Студия танца "DOUBLE TWIST"Филиппов НикитаМинскБеларусь
7 Бодиловская Елизавета АльянсШульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма МинскBelarus
8 Гапанькова Стефания Jungle moveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
9 Гвоздева Мария NGUДружченко Юлия МинскBelarus
10 Горошевич Эмилия Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
11 Григоревич Екатерина NGUДружченко Юлия МинскBelarus
12 Гринкевич Арина GoliafБарташевич Дарья МинскБеларусь
13 Дещеня Арина Sovi DanceЕременок Виктория МинскBelarus
14 Дорош Алина Jungle moveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
15 Зеленкевич Ника РеспектКондратьева ЛилияМолодечноБеларусь
16 Зубок Елизавета АльянсШульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма МинскBelarus
17 Каперина Алиса TwinkleСлиборская Елена МинскBelarus
18 Кирильчук Вероника Jungle moveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
19 Кленицкая Кира АльянсШульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма МинскBelarus
20 Колбун Варя 412 Dance StudioЛобач Андрей, Кашубо СветланаМинскБеларусь
21 Кольцова Мария Jungle moveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
22 Лашковская Арина NGUДружченко Юлия МинскBelarus
23 Мацко Варвара АльянсШульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма МинскBelarus
24 Мелех София Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus
25 Мишина Ульяна АльянсШульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма МинскBelarus
26 Мищенко Стефания NGUДружченко Юлия МинскBelarus
27 Мокроусова Ксюша 412 Dance StudioЛобач Андрей, Кашубо СветланаМинскБеларусь
28 Носач Ева Sovi DanceЕременок Виктория МинскBelarus
29 Олешкевич София Sovi DanceЕременок Виктория МинскBelarus
30 Петрович Анна РеспектКондратьева ЛилияМолодечноБеларусь
31 Приходько Вера Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
32 Радабольская София Sovi DanceЕременок Виктория МинскBelarus
33 Рассеко Александра Sovi DanceЕременок Виктория МинскBelarus
34 Савко Марьяна NGUДружченко Юлия МинскBelarus
35 Сагирова Арина РеспектКондратьева ЛилияМолодечноБеларусь
36 Сальникова Арина Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
37 Свиридович Мария NGUДружченко Юлия МинскBelarus
38 Секержицкая Ксения АльянсШульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма МинскBelarus
39 Цветкова Маргарита GoliafБарташевич Дарья МинскБеларусь
40 Шашкова Екатерина Jungle moveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
41 Юрченко Варвара Jungle moveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014