Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Козырев Артем, 3 - Ксензов Степан, 4 - Решетник Алексей, 5 - Milka |
Хип-хоп Дети 2 Соло девушки Open Class | 1 place | 21 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Козырев Артем, 3 - Ксензов Степан, 4 - Решетник Алексей, 5 - Milka |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Козырев Артем, 3 - Ксензов Степан, 4 - Решетник Алексей, 5 - Milka |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Козырев Артем, 3 - Ксензов Степан, 4 - Решетник Алексей, 5 - Milka |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Бабурко Дарья, 2 - Ананько Евгений, 3 - Leon, 4 - Козловский Максим, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Хип-хоп Дети 2 Соло девушки Open Class | 1 place | 15 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Бабурко Дарья, 2 - Ананько Евгений, 3 - Leon, 4 - Козловский Максим, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ананько Евгений, 2 - Марасова Наталья, 3 - Leon, 4 - Козловский Максим, 5 - Дмитриенко Роман |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ананько Евгений, 2 - Марасова Наталья, 3 - Leon, 4 - Козловский Максим, 5 - Дмитриенко Роман |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 7 place | 53 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Алексей Китаев, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Евгений Швецов, 4 - Евгения Емельянова, 5 - Мария Эстрина, 6 - Викторикя Еременок, 7 - Дарья Бабурко |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 21 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Алексей Китаев, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Евгений Швецов, 4 - Евгения Емельянова, 5 - Мария Эстрина, 6 - Викторикя Еременок, 7 - Дарья Бабурко |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Павел Беспалов, 3 - Алексей Китаев, 4 - Иво Янсон, 5 - Евгений Швецов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 12 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Емельянова Евгения, 3 - Бабурко Дарья, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 6 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Емельянова Евгения, 3 - Бабурко Дарья, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 18 place | 60 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Leon, 2 - Евгений Лесов, 3 - Артем Козырев, 4 - DRE10, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Leon, 2 - Евгений Лесов, 3 - Артем Козырев, 4 - DRE10, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 9 place | 34 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Leon, 2 - Евгений Лесов, 3 - Артем Козырев, 4 - DRE10, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 14 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Leon, 2 - Евгений Лесов, 3 - Артем Козырев, 4 - DRE10, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 11 place | 30 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Максим Слюсаренко, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Максим Слюсаренко, 4 - Alex Wave, 5 - Супоненкова Вероника |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Максим Слюсаренко, 4 - Alex Wave, 5 - Супоненкова Вероника |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 7 place | 30 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 12 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Бабурко Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Бабурко Дарья, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Бабурко Дарья, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 - Прохорович Игорь |
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class | 3 place | 40 dancers | 10 points | 1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 10 place | 33 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети 1 Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 12 place | 77 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кожедуб Родион, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 8 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кожедуб Родион, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Красилич Константин, 2 - Барышев Евгений, 3 - Аллаберенов Атажан, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Дети Solo Первая лига | 2 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Емельянова Евгения, 3 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Емельянова Евгения, 3 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 24 place | 89 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Дети Малая группа Open Class | 6 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Hip Hop Дети Формейшн Open Class | 6 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Elite Advanced | 6 place | 33 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Воробьёва Елена, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 12 place | 75 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Слиборская Алёна, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 2 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Хмельченко Виктория, 3 - Сузина Ирма |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Мини Кидс Соло Open Class | 4 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Елена Воробьева, 5 - Виктория Еременок |
Хип-хоп Мини Кидс Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Юлия Дружченко, 5 - Слиборская Алена, 6 - Дроздова Вероника, 7 - Альбов Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сузина Ирма, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Дроздова Вероника |