Club: NGU
Coach:

Tournaments: 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 2 place23 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 1 place26 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 7 place46 dancers4 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- / Open Class 2 place49 dancers8 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 2 place9 dancers3 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Edgaras Kerpe, 7 - Auggi

Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 5 place27 dancers3 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- / Open Class 1 place33 dancers6 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 4 place49 dancers6 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 3 place22 dancers6 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 1 place50 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 2 place23 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 3 place71 dancers12 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place41 dancers12 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 3 place63 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 4 place39 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 1 place51 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 1 place25 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop ALL ALL Open Class 1 place25 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 5 place33 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 3 place22 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 6 place60 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- / Open Class 6 place19 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 7 place38 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 7 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 5 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Open Class 6 place53 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop / Open Class 13 place41 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 3 place13 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
House Open Class 6 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1x1 PRO 5 place30 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class 6 place31 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class 2 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior+Adults 1x1 PRO 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Junior Solo Open Class 5 place17 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 4 place41 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 13 place35 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place8 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 5 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Trend 2021`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:09.01.2021 - 09.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Solo female Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
House Solo Open Class 3 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Experimental dance All Age Solo Open Class 1 place22 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Break Dance Solo Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
All Age Solo Open Class 7 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Popping All Age Solo Open Class 1 place15 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 1 place39 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 4 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 1 place7 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 7 place74 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 10 place31 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 4 place82 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 6 place30 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place14 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
House Children Solo Open Class 8 place17 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 2 place29 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Children Solo Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 2 place39 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 5 place30 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Solo Open Class 2 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 2 Solo female Open Class 3 place24 dancers8 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 12 place31 dancers4 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Hip Hop Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
House Children Solo Open Class 1 place12 dancers8 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place53 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 4 place18 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 22 place114 dancers4 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 14 place52 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 6 place23 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place88 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 13 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place16 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 78 place86 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 11 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 7 place105 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 11 place41 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place20 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 60 place69 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 49 place64 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Hip-Hop Disco Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 24 place79 dancers2 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 21 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 7 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 65 place91 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: . `Grodno Open Cup`
Place:,
Date of championship:06.05.2018 - 06.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 4 place25 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 3 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 63 place88 dancers2 points1 - Dre10, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 15 place27 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Dre10, 4 - Daniel Scarillo, 5 - Raffaele Maffii

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 5 place91 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 14 place47 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 17 place21 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Duo 3 place87 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop 2 Solo 1 place122 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class 33 place86 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 1 place220 dancers12 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 1 place66 dancers10 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place21 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 22 place91 dancers4 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin
Hip Hop Childrens Duos Open Class 13 place36 dancers4 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin

Tournaments: `CampWarts` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female 40 place142 dancers2 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 23 place32 dancers2 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: . 2016-2017
Place:,
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 28 place100 dancers2 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 26 place35 dancers2 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 11 place13 dancers1 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:14.05.2017 - 14.05.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 place42 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop / 1 place20 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 26 place148 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 39 place48 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 1 place198 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 1 place49 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 2 place147 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 9 place47 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place18 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club: Sovi Dance
Coach:

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 6 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 6 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 2 Solo female Open Class 5 place30 dancers6 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place10 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 6 place17 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 4 place28 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 1 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
+ Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 6 place33 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 12 place60 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- / Open Class 6 place19 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 9 place38 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 7 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 9 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Experimental Junior Solo Open Class 2 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Open Class 7 place53 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop / Open Class 13 place41 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 3 place13 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
House Open Class 9 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1x1 PRO 9 place30 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class 6 place31 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class 2 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior+Adults 1x1 PRO 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Junior Solo Open Class 6 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 3 place41 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 13 place35 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place8 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 4 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 10 place21 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Trend 2021`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:09.01.2021 - 09.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Solo female Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
House Solo Open Class 6 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Experimental dance All Age Solo Open Class 5 place22 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
All Age Solo Open Class 2 place25 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Popping All Age Solo Open Class 2 place15 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 2 place17 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 4 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 12 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 10 place31 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 6 place30 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place14 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 6 place40 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
House Junior Solo Open Class 6 place18 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 3 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 5 place27 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 5 place30 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 4 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 12 place31 dancers4 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Hip Hop Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Hip Hop 1 Solo female Open Class 13 place36 dancers4 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
House Solo Open Class 6 place19 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 3 place28 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 4 place18 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 50 place91 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 14 place52 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 6 place23 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 23 place70 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 13 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place16 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 15 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 21 place77 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 11 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 21 place85 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 11 place41 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place20 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Hip-Hop Disco Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 34 place79 dancers2 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 21 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 6 place91 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 19 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: . `Grodno Open Cup`
Place:,
Date of championship:06.05.2018 - 06.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 5 place25 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 4 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 12 place88 dancers8 points1 - Dre10, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 16 place50 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Dre10, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 17 place26 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 22 place91 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 7 place47 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 9 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 15 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop 2 Solo 3 place122 dancers7 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class 51 place86 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 7 place220 dancers8 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 15 place16 dancers2 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 10 place18 dancers3 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -

Tournaments: ` ` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 3 place46 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 22 place91 dancers4 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin
Hip Hop Childrens Duos Open Class 17 place36 dancers4 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin
Hip Hop Junior Groups Open Class 6 place7 dancers2 points1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:11.09.2017 - 11.09.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 6 place31 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `CampWarts` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female 6 place142 dancers5 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 23 place32 dancers2 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: . 2016-2017
Place:,
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 1 place31 dancers6 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 17 place35 dancers2 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 11 place13 dancers1 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:14.05.2017 - 14.05.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 2 place25 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop / 7 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 10 place79 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 20 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 14 place198 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 5 place49 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 7 place19 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 2 place49 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 24 place47 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place18 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014