Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Пенькова Анастасия | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 31141 | Sovi Dance | Еременок Виктория | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Кейта Анаис | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 14312 | NGU | Дружченко Юлия | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Шагылыджова Мария | XXX_X | XXX_X | XXXX_ | 42233 | Sovi Dance | Еременок Виктория | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Мироненко Дарья | XXXXX | XXXXX | X_XXX | 23524 | NGU | Дружченко Юлия | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Савостова София | XXXXX | X_XX_ | __XXX | 55455 | Extreme Dance | Мыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Гайсёнок Анна | XXXXX | XXXX_ | _XX__ | NGU | Дружченко Юлия | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Кузнецова Варвара | XXXXX | XXXXX | ___XX | Альянс | Шульпина Юлия, Емельянова Евгения, Сузина Ирма | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Локотко Ксения | XXXXX | _X_XX | XX___ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Калоша Мария | XXX_X | XXX__ | X____ | NGU | Дружченко Юлия | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Комарова Алиса | XXXXX | X_XXX | _X___ | Dance Studio 54 | Тагильцева Ксения | Калининград, Российская Федерация | |
9 place | Мицкевич Кристина | XXX_X | XX__X | ____X | Sovi Dance | Еременок Виктория | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Сильвестрович Мария | XXX_X | XXX__ | _____ | Sovi Dance | Еременок Виктория | Минск, Belarus | |
13 place | Корникова Вероника | XXXXX | __XX_ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Манух Диана | X_XXX | _X__X | XPOWER | Рысенкова Дарья | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Прокопенко Арина | X_X_X | ___XX | Sovi Dance | Еременок Виктория | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Скаженик Вера | X_XXX | __X_X | Sovi Dance | Еременок Виктория | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Шабека Дарья | XX_XX | X___X | Sovi Dance | Еременок Виктория | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Барышева Милана | _X_XX | ___X_ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Иванова Вера | X__XX | ___X_ | Альянс | Шульпина Юлия, Емельянова Евгения, Сузина Ирма | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Осипик Адриана | XXXX_ | _X___ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Авлосевич Ксения | XX_X_ | _____ | XPOWER | Рысенкова Дарья | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Акулич Дарья | XXX_X | _____ | Sovi Dance | Еременок Виктория | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Мозолевская Анастасия | _XXXX | _____ | NGU | Дружченко Юлия | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Никитина Марта | X_XX_ | _____ | Jungle Move | Эстрина Мария | Минск, Belarus | ||
25 place | Бобкова Дарья | _XX__ | Jungle Move | Эстрина Мария | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Вечер София | _XX__ | NGU | Дружченко Юлия | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Глазкова Владислава | ___XX | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Кукареко Анастасия | _X_X_ | Альянс | Шульпина Юлия, Емельянова Евгения, Сузина Ирма | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Мишина Анастасия | __X_X | Sovi Dance | Еременок Виктория | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Штанюк Екатерина | _X_X_ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Явгель Арина | X__X_ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Былей Милана | ____X | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Гинч Полина | __X__ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Ковалевская Алиса | ___X_ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Лемеш Маргарита | ___X_ | Альянс | Шульпина Юлия, Емельянова Евгения, Сузина Ирма | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Мартинкевич Кира | X____ | Extreme Dance | Мыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Суботка Юлия | _X___ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Гордина Валерия | _____ | Extreme Dance | Мыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Драневич Милана | _____ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Дудар Дарья | _____ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Ерофеева Валерия | _____ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Косменчук Виктории | _____ | XPOWER | Рысенкова Дарья | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Кудрявцева Агата | _____ | Jungle Move | Эстрина Мария | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Лобосова Карина | _____ | NGU | Дружченко Юлия | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Масюкевич Анна | _____ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Паутова Наталья-Варвара | _____ | Jungle Move | Эстрина Мария | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Приймак Дарья | _____ | Jungle Move | Эстрина Мария | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Худолей Анна | _____ | NGU | Дружченко Юлия | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Чирикова Мария | _____ | Sovi Dance | Еременок Виктория | Минск, Belarus |