Place | Family, Name | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Keita Anais | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11111 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Mironenko Daria | XXXXX | XXXXX | 22242 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Meleh Sofia | XXXXX | _XX_X | 43333 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Patapenia Aryna | XXXXX | XX_XX | 35424 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Lashkovskaya Arina | XXXXX | XX_X_ | 54555 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Haisionak Hanna | XXX_X | X___X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Kalosha Maryia | XXXXX | X__X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Kashkan Yeva | _XX_X | _XX__ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Pasko Viktoryia | X_X_X | __X_X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Poliukh Maryia | _XXX_ | __X__ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Tabuntsova Anastasiya | X__XX | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Markevich Kira | X_XXX | _____ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | |
13 place | Astashkevich Margarita | _X__X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Sobko Olesya | __XX_ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | ||
15 place | Brushkova Alina | X____ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | ||
15 place | Krantsevich Aliaksandra | _X___ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
15 place | Pechkovskaya Ulyana | ___X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
15 place | Stiba Kseniya | X____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
15 place | Yakush Volha | _X___ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
15 place | Zharskaya Anastasiya | ___X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | BONDAR VIYALETA | _____ | Twinkle | Sliborskaya Elena | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Chubanava Vera | _____ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Harelik Tatsiana | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Kabanuk Sofiya | _____ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Lapeka Barbara | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Litvinovich Kseniya | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Lukyanovich Aliaksandra | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Lukyanovich Milana | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Zabara Ivetta | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |