Place | Family, Name | 1/16 final | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Носко Александра | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | 411 | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Макарова Милана | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | 122 | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел и Алина | Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
3 place | Пригородова Елизавета | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | 333 | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел и Алина | Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
4 place | Шамшур Юлия | XXX | XXX | XXX | _XX | 544 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Шорсткина Дарья | XXX | XXX | X_X | XXX | 255 | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел и Алина | Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
6 place | Мироненко Дарья | XXX | XXX | XXX | XX_ | 666 | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Михайловская Полина | XXX | XXX | XXX | X__ | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus | |
7 place | Савчук Дарья | XXX | XXX | _XX | __X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Глущенко Полина | XXX | _XX | _XX | ___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Коздоба Соня | XXX | XXX | XXX | ___ | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел и Алина | Балашиха, Российская Федерация | |
9 place | Потапеня Арина | XXX | XXX | XX_ | ___ | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Зубок Виктория | XXX | XXX | _X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Корникова Вероника | XXX | XXX | __X | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Крук Елизавета | XXX | XXX | X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Маклакова Виттория | XXX | XXX | X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Санцевич Полина | XXX | _XX | _X_ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Чабан Дарья | XXX | X_X | __X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Шимель Мария | XXX | XX_ | X__ | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Винникова Вера | XXX | _XX | ___ | КУНЦЕВО | Гвоздева Юлия | Москва, Российская Федерация | ||
19 place | Выдрицкая Амелия | XXX | XXX | ___ | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Малецкая Арина | XXX | X_X | ___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Михалкевич Дарья | XXX | X_X | ___ | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Панько Милана | XXX | XX_ | ___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Трифонова Лера | XXX | XXX | ___ | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел и Алина | Балашиха, Российская Федерация | ||
19 place | Федотова Валерия | XXX | XXX | ___ | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Ярошевич Екатерина | _XX | _XX | ___ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
27 place | Жданович Варвара | XXX | X__ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | |||
27 place | Назарова Алиса | XXX | _X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
27 place | Харланчук-Южакова Адель | XXX | X__ | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Барышева Милана | _XX | ___ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Босякова Серафима | XXX | ___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Буковская Софья | XX_ | ___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Галай Вита | XX_ | ___ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Григорьева Яна | XXX | ___ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Дерех Анастасия | X_X | ___ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Домнич София | XXX | ___ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Кожар Дарья | XXX | ___ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Кузнецова Екатерина | XXX | ___ | Elit DANCE | Гвоздева Юлия | Одинцово, Российская Федерация | |||
30 place | Локотко Ксения | XX_ | ___ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Мисурагина Анна | XXX | ___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Нестерчик Дарья | XXX | ___ | Gillardo | Syrov Sergei | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Никитина Марта | XXX | ___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Пекарская Алина | XXX | ___ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Разина Валерия | XXX | ___ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Гордиенко Дмитрий | Одинцово, Российская Федерация | |||
30 place | Секержицкая Виктория | XX_ | ___ | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Сильвестрович Мария | XXX | ___ | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Собко Мария | XXX | ___ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Тимофеева Екатерина | XXX | ___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||
49 place | Азаркевич Алиса | X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||||
49 place | Высоцкая Дарья | __X | Gillardo | Syrov Sergei | Минск, Belarus | ||||
49 place | Гайсёнок Анна | __X | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
49 place | Гордина Валерия | __X | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | ||||
49 place | Захарчук Елизавета | _X_ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | ||||
49 place | Предко Ульяна | _X_ | Gillardo | Syrov Sergei | Минск, Belarus | ||||
49 place | Чернышёва Марьяна | __X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||||
49 place | Шагылыджова Мария | X__ | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus | ||||
57 place | Берестень Вера | ___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||||
57 place | Горбацевич Ксения | ___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
57 place | Маринченко Дарья | ___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
57 place | Свиридович Дарья | ___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |