Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Shymel Maryia | _____ | XXXXX | XXX_X | 21141 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Zhdanovich Varvara | _____ | XXX_X | XX__X | 32212 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Dvarokouski Yahor | _____ | XX_XX | XX__X | 14724 | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Kharlanchuk-Iuzhakova Adel | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | 53356 | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Pivovarchyk Arina | _____ | XXXXX | X_XX_ | 45663 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Voronchenko Alisa | _____ | X_XX_ | X__XX | 66437 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Kreuniuk Varvara | _____ | XXXXX | _XXX_ | 77575 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Завадский Кирилл | _____ | _XXX_ | __XX_ | NAVIGATOR | Prohorovich Igor | Пинск, Belarus | |
8 place | Зенюк Виктория | _____ | _X_XX | _X_X_ | Fatality Dance Studio | Кристина Гарон-Мосесова | Минск, Беларусь | |
10 place | Kosach Kira | _____ | _XXX_ | __X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | LEBEDZ KATSIARYNA | _____ | XXX_X | ____X | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Sobko Mary | _____ | X_XXX | _____ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | |
13 place | Dorranian Feriste | _____ | X___X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Dvarokouskaya Yelizaveta | _____ | X___X | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Kopeleva Maya | _____ | X__X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Zaitsava Ruslana | _____ | _XX__ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Bosyakova Serafima | _____ | ___X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Hinch Polina | _____ | _X___ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Ivanova Iana | _____ | __X__ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Шишенко Кристина | _____ | ____X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Atsabryk Alisa | _____ | _____ | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Brazgina Sofia | _____ | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Dziumina Antonina | _____ | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Kharytankova Amelia | _____ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Kukareka Anastasiya | _____ | _____ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Palianski Mikita | _____ | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Shcherbich Emiliya | _____ | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Volchek Mark | _____ | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Yarshou Arseni | _____ | _____ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Yermakou Uladzislau | _____ | _____ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | МARYNCHANKA DARYA | _____ | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |