Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Кейта Анаис, Мироненко Дарья | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11211 | NGU | Дружченко Юлия | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Шаплова Вика, Шибаева Яна | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XXX_ | 23142 | 412 Dance Studio | Лобач Андрей, Кашубо Светлана | Минск, Беларусь |
3 place | Назарова Алиса, Пекарская Алина | X_XXX | XX__X | _XX_X | 44333 | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Беларусь |
4 place | Выдрицкая Амелия, Михайловская Полина | _XXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 52424 | Sovi Dance | Еременок Виктория | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Савостова София, Антонович Степан | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 65666 | Extreme Dance | Мыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Жарская Анджелина, Санцевич Полина | XXXXX | XXXX_ | X_XX_ | 76557 | Extreme Dance | Мыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Тимофеева Екатерина, Малецкая Арина | _XXXX | XX_XX | X__XX | 37775 | Альянс | Шульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Зубок Виктория, Савчук Дарья | XXXXX | X_XXX | X___X | Альянс | Шульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Осипик Адриана, Ковалевская Алиса | XXXXX | _XXX_ | _X___ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Беларусь | |
10 place | Босякова Серафима, Горбацевич Ксения | XXXXX | XX__X | _____ | Jungle move | Эстрина Мария | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Грак Милана, Прокопенко Арина | XX_XX | XX_X_ | _____ | Sovi Dance | Еременок Виктория | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Мицкевич Кристина, Шабека Дарья | XX__X | X_XXX | _____ | Sovi Dance | Еременок Виктория | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Свиридович Дарья, Берестень Вера | XXXXX | _XXX_ | _____ | Альянс | Шульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма | Минск, Belarus | |
14 place | Мозолевская Анастасия, Вечер София | XXXXX | _X__X | NGU | Дружченко Юлия | Минск, Belarus | ||
15 place | Гайсёнок Анна, Расолько Владислав | XXX_X | ____X | NGU | Дружченко Юлия | Минск, Belarus | ||
15 place | Городецкий Илья, Мишина Анастасия | X__XX | __X__ | Sovi Dance | Еременок Виктория | Минск, Belarus | ||
15 place | Домнич София, Собко Мария | XX_XX | ____X | Alligator | Воробьева Елена | Минск, Belarus | ||
15 place | Маркова Марьяна, Морозова Софья | _XXXX | __X__ | 412 Dance Studio | Лобач Андрей, Кашубо Светлана | Минск, Беларусь | ||
15 place | Михалкевич Дарья, Конон Иван | XXXXX | ___X_ | XPOWER | Рысенкова Дарья | Минск, Belarus | ||
15 place | Паутова Наталья-Варвара, Матюшинец Анастасия | XXX_X | __X__ | Jungle move | Эстрина Мария | Минск, Belarus | ||
15 place | Чернявский Дмитрий, Бельский Никита | _XXX_ | X____ | NGU | Дружченко Юлия | Минск, Belarus | ||
22 place | Nikitsina Marta,Манилова Александра | XXXXX | _____ | Jungle move | Эстрина Мария | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Бобкова Дарья, Шакина Дарья | X_X__ | Jungle move | Эстрина Мария | Минск, Belarus | |||
23 place | Былей Милана, Глазкова Владислава | __XX_ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Беларусь | |||
23 place | Дерех Анастасия, Локотко Ксения | _X__X | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Беларусь | |||
23 place | Иванова Вера, Королева Александра | __XX_ | Альянс | Шульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма | Минск, Belarus | |||
23 place | Лемеш Маргарита, Кукареко Анастасия | X_X__ | Альянс | Шульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма | Минск, Belarus | |||
23 place | Приймак Дарья, Жилянина Екатерина | _X__X | Jungle move | Эстрина Мария | Минск, Belarus | |||
23 place | Сороко Никита, Флерьянович Дарья | XX___ | Альянс | Шульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма | Минск, Belarus | |||
23 place | Юдчиц Тимофей,Титова Ксения | X__X_ | Альянс | Шульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма | Минск, Belarus | |||
23 place | Явгель Арина, Суботка Юлия | __XX_ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Беларусь | |||
32 place | Khursevich Valery,Sazonau Zahar | X____ | Альянс | Шульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Борисова Елизавета, Сиротина Алина | ___X_ | Jungle move | Эстрина Мария | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Кузнецова Варвара, Бобоед Кирилл | ____X | Альянс | Шульпина Юлия, Яковлева Евгения, Сузина Ирма | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Максаков Данила, Короткевич Дарья | _X___ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Беларусь | |||
32 place | Фомченко Ярослав, Кудрявцева Агата | X____ | Jungle move | Эстрина Мария | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Худолей Анна, Лобосова Карина | __X__ | NGU | Дружченко Юлия | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Гринкевич Арина, Филипович Александра | _____ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Беларусь | |||
38 place | Сенькевич Захар, Савицкая Яна | _____ | Респект | Кондратьева Лилия | Молодечно, Беларусь | |||
38 place | Сержанович Никита, Иванчиков Михаил | _____ | Jungle move | Эстрина Мария | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Штанюк Екатерина, Драневич Милана | _____ | Goliaf | Барташевич Дарья | Минск, Беларусь |