Club: Sovi Dance
Coach:

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 3 place13 dancers3 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- / Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 4 place16 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 2 Solo male Open Class 3 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place24 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 2 Open Class 3 place10 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop / Open Class 5 place41 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 3 place8 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 1 place35 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 1 place22 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo male Open Class 9 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 12 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 7 place30 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place14 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo male Open Class 6 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class 4 place14 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 9 place30 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 12 place31 dancers4 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Hip Hop Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Hip Hop 1 Solo male Open Class 3 place10 dancers6 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
House Solo Open Class 17 place19 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 5 place18 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class 22 place37 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 7 place52 dancers4 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 6 place23 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 8 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 5 place39 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place16 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class 14 place26 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 12 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 11 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class 9 place23 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 6 place41 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place20 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class 6 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 14 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Hip-Hop Disco Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo male Open Class 5 place11 dancers2 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC
Hip Hop Junior 1 Duo Open Class 8 place9 dancers1 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC

Tournaments: . `Grodno Open Cup`
Place:,
Date of championship:06.05.2018 - 06.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class 3 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class 39 place49 dancers2 points1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 25 place52 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 17 place26 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 7 place95 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 15 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class 42 place86 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 6 place101 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 2 place28 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 10 place18 dancers3 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo male Open Class 10 place25 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Duos Open Class 3 place36 dancers10 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin
Hip Hop Junior Groups Open Class 6 place7 dancers2 points1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki

Tournaments: `CampWarts` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo male 10 place22 dancers2 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 13 place32 dancers2 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior 1 4 place4 dancers1 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: . 2016-2017
Place:,
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 6 place100 dancers5 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 2 place35 dancers5 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 8 place16 dancers2 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:14.05.2017 - 14.05.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 7 place42 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop / 4 place20 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Open Class 5 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 7 place148 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 1 place48 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 6 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 17 place198 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 25 place49 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 49 place147 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 13 place47 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 11 place16 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club: Sovi Dance
Coach:

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 1 place20 dancers8 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 2 place22 dancers6 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place14 dancers6 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -
Open Class 1 place15 dancers6 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 4 place51 dancers4 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- / Open Class 1 place19 dancers5 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
+ Open Class 4 place33 dancers4 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 1 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 1 place23 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 1 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 2 Solo female Open Class 1 place30 dancers10 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 4 place41 dancers8 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 4 place18 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 1 place17 dancers10 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 2 place28 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 1 place39 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place14 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 1 place10 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 2 place22 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 4 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 19 place60 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 2 Solo female Open Class 1 place17 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place24 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 2 Open Class 1 place24 dancers10 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop / Open Class 5 place41 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
House Open Class 4 place15 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 2 place21 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 1 place35 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 2 place12 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 1 place17 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 1 place22 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 1 place39 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class 3 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place14 dancers4 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 1 place8 dancers4 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 1 place40 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Adults Duo Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
House Junior Solo Open Class 3 place18 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place27 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 9 place91 dancers6 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 6 place23 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 1 place8 dancers4 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 6 place17 dancers4 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place70 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 4 place22 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 4 place77 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place17 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 1 place8 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 5 place85 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place20 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 8 place31 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 2 place8 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 7 place60 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 5 place32 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place14 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
House Junior Solo 1 place18 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 53 place111 dancers4 points1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 20 place52 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 6 place26 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place13 dancers6 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo
House Junior Solo Open Class 10 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Ricky Soul, 3 - Lil Phil, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 25 place70 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 14 place40 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 7 place48 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 24 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 2 place101 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 1 place28 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place18 dancers6 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 5 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 22 place91 dancers4 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:11.09.2017 - 11.09.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 4 place31 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: . 2016-2017
Place:,
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 7 place100 dancers4 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 4 place16 dancers3 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place16 dancers4 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 3 place148 dancers7 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 3 place198 dancers7 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 12 place26 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 6 place19 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 13 place147 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 12 place31 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place16 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014