Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Telepneva Dziyana, Yurchenko Anastasia | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11141 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Pogorelova Julia, Poleshchuk Krisyina | XXXXX | X_XXX | X_XXX | 24213 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Ramanouski Ivan, Vasilyev Danila | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 42424 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Kichkirou Nikita, Timoshenko Gleb | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXX_ | 53535 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Savelyev Ivan, Yevseyeva Julia | XXXXX | XXX_X | X_XXX | 35652 | FreeB1t | Рогач Кирилл | Minsk, Belarus |
6 place | Rovina Hanna, Ostapenko Margarita | XXXXX | X_XXX | __XXX | 66366 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Radziuk Anton, Korolev Yan | XX_X_ | _XXXX | XX___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
8 place | Romaniuk Valerya, Kulahina Anastasiya | XXXX_ | XXXX_ | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
8 place | Shagovaleeva Kamilla, Kotovich Erika | XX_XX | XX__X | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
8 place | Tukin Ilya, Malaeva Aleksandra | XXXXX | X_XXX | ____X | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | |
11 place | Ostapenko Elizaveta, Kiseleva Maria | XXXXX | _X_XX | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Dumina Anastasia, Mikulich Maksim | XX_XX | X___X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Krasnevskaya Ulyana, Hubar Katsiaryna | XX__X | XX___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Kulahina Yanina, Shmatkova Ekaterina | XXX__ | __XX_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Savichenkova Diana, Sipko Georgij | XXXXX | _X_X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Sheuchyk Anastasiya, Sheuchyk Darya | XXXXX | _X__X | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Tarasevich Alina, Vorobei Ksenia | X_XXX | X_X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Vidritckya Amelia, Koleschuk Roman | _XXXX | _X_X_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Hrushevich Maryia, Mazhetskaya Yana | _XX_X | __X__ | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus | ||
20 place | Dudkova Elizabeth, Turonchik Arina | X_XX_ | _____ | DaKING | Янчик Каролина | Minsk, Belarus | ||
20 place | Guk Anna, Dzisko Kseniya | X_XXX | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
22 place | Davidyk Mari, KALITUKHA VIYALETA | _XX__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Filipenka Sofya, Штанова Анастасия | __X_X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Matviaichuk Ulyana, Smaliarchyk Krystsina | _XX__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Nesterovich Elizabeth, Goncharik Alexandra | ___XX | Hip-Hop Factory | Исаева Дарья | Minsk, Belarus | |||
22 place | Свороб Илона, Коломейчук Влада | X___X | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus | |||
27 place | Chuhleb Veronika, Laurova Lizaveta | ___X_ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | |||
28 place | Blakhina Dziyana, Katsar Krystsina | _____ | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus | |||
28 place | Lopukh Darya, Rizhankova Aleksandra | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
28 place | Rovina Katsiaryna, Mazur Lizaveta | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
28 place | Shadelko Julia, Nevestenko Darya | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |