Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Hryharash Bahdan | XXXXX | XXX_X | XXXXX | 11111 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Качан Максим | XXXXX | X__XX | XXX_X | 22222 | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Зарукин Тимофей | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XXXX | 33333 | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation |
4 place | Dumin Anatoly | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XXXX | 44444 | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine |
5 place | Dziatlou Hleb | XXXXX | XXXXX | __XX_ | 55555 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Olin Yahor | XXXXX | X_XXX | X___X | 55555 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Луканичев Глеб | XX_XX | XXXX_ | X__XX | 55555 | Qinetic | Бирулева Галина, Янсон Иво, Янсон Дарья | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
5 place | Чернышов Павел | XXXXX | __XXX | XXXX_ | 55555 | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор Львович | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
9 place | Zharkoi Dzmitry | XXX_X | X_X_X | X____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Мадяр Владислав | XXXXX | XXXXX | _X___ | КУНЦЕВО | Кузнецова Светлана Геннадьевна | Москва, Российская Федерация | |
11 place | Krivosheyev Evheni | XXXX_ | X_X_X | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |
11 place | Vasilyev Danila | X_XXX | _XXX_ | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |
11 place | Новиков Степан | _XXX_ | _XX_X | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |
14 place | Кирейко Семен | XXXXX | _X_X_ | Танцевальная студия TwoMkey | Китаев Алексей Вячеславович | Гатчина, Российская Федерация | ||
14 place | Чернышов Кирилл | XXXX_ | _X_X_ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор Львович | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация | ||
16 place | Dvarokouski Yahor | XXX_X | _X___ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Koltsov Makar | X_XXX | ___X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Korolev Yan | _XXXX | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Tsybylia Vladyslav | X_XX_ | X____ | Ekspressia | Kovalenko Viktoriia | Cherkassy, Ukraine | ||
16 place | Белецкий Андрей | XX_XX | X____ | SAXAR | Баннова Екатерина | Реутов, Российская Федерация | ||
16 place | Такмаков Всеволод | XXX_X | ____X | SAXAR | Баннова Екатерина | Реутов, Российская Федерация | ||
22 place | Ivanchykau Mikita | X_XXX | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
22 place | Katsubo Andrei | X_XXX | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
22 place | Koleschuk Roman | _XXX_ | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
22 place | Konan Ivan | XX__X | _____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
22 place | Vaishnarovich Viktar | XXX_X | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
22 place | Zimnitski Arseni | _XXXX | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
28 place | Batura Makar | ___XX | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
29 place | Batura Nikita | _X___ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
29 place | Belyshev Ales | ___X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
29 place | Radziuk Anton | ____X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
29 place | Ryabov Maksim | _X___ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |||
29 place | Scherba Maxim | X____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Bushko Ivan | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Kichkirou Nikita | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Гладышев Антон | _____ | Мотив | Русак Юлия Викторовна | Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин, Российская Федерация | |||
34 place | Кузин Валерий | _____ | Мотив | Русак Юлия Викторовна | Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин, Российская Федерация |