Club: NGU
Coach:

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 4 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 5 place23 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
3 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo male Open Class 4 place18 dancers6 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 15 place41 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 4 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 12 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 2 place25 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop ALL ALL Open Class 9 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 4 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 7 place22 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club: NGU
Coach:

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 6 place51 dancers4 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
+ Open Class 9 place33 dancers3 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 7 place50 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 5 place23 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
2 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 17 place71 dancers6 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 15 place41 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
House Junior Solo Open Class 6 place17 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 13 place63 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 12 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 8 place14 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 9 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 5 place51 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 2 place25 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
+ 1 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 15 place33 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 7 place22 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 9 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 49 place60 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- / Open Class 4 place19 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Junior Solo Open Class 6 place23 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 13 place38 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo 7 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Experimental Junior Solo Open Class 8 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Open Class 24 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop / Open Class 8 place41 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 3 place13 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
House Open Class 9 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1x1 PRO 17 place30 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class 3 place31 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class 2 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior+Adults 1x1 Premier Beginner 4 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Junior Solo Open Class 3 place17 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 7 place41 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 8 place35 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place8 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 8 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 14 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Trend 2021`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:09.01.2021 - 09.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Solo female Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
House Solo Open Class 9 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Experimental dance All Age Solo Open Class 4 place22 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
All Age Solo Open Class 4 place25 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Popping All Age Solo Open Class 11 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 6 place39 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 3 place26 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 4 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 12 place74 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 8 place41 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 12 place19 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance 2 Solo 6 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 24 place82 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 6 place43 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 8 place20 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Solo 26 place50 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 6 place29 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 4 place14 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 7 place93 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 12 place46 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Solo 18 place43 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 6 place6 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 1 place21 dancers10 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Hip Hop Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 8 place60 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 1 place26 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 6 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
13 place40 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 17 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 18 place130 dancers3 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 5 place36 dancers3 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 8 place33 dancers4 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 7 place56 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 17 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / 2 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
12 place32 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 4 place55 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 2 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 8 place23 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 2 place115 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 1 place28 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 25 place96 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 35 place64 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014