Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 37 place | 61 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 19 place | 74 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Рысенкова Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 26 place | 48 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 84 place | 105 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 14 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Александр Натаров, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Игорь Прохорович, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Street Dance Show Junior Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Полях Павел, 5 - Сузина Ирма |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 41 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Валерия Боярчук |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 14 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Валерия Боярчук |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Прохорович Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 31 place | 86 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 20 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 3 place | 77 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 9 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 6 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 64 place | 105 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 26 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 16 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 17 place | 41 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Иванова Карина, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Палацкая Кристина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 36 place | 125 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 2 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 21 place | 105 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 11 place | 52 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 21 place | 95 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Супер Лига Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class | 42 place | 86 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Тишкевич Игорь, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 21 place | 101 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo male Open Class | 10 place | 25 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Юлия Гвардиян, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Евгений Масловатый |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Малая группа Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Street Dance Show Children Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Полях Павел, 5 - Сузина Ирма |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие | 10 place | 79 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Locking Junior Solo Open Class | 10 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Режапов Рустам, 3 - Потапов Борис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 133 place | 198 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class | 19 place | 23 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Кашкан Надежда |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 13 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Супер Лига Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class | 49 place | 115 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 11 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Leon, 2 - Евгений Лесов, 3 - Артем Козырев, 4 - DRE10, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 7 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена, 6 - Емельянова Евгения, 7 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло Open Class | 8 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Емельянова Евгения, 3 - Дидюля Виктория |
House Adult Solo Первая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Емельянова Евгения, 3 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 10 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 16 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барышев Евгений, 2 - Maximus, 3 - Гречко Изабелла, 4 - Гагина София, 5 - Baloo |
Hip Hop Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
House Взрослые Соло Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барышев Евгений, 2 - Maximus, 3 - Гречко Изабелла, 4 - Гагина София, 5 - Baloo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Adults 1x1 PRO | 9 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Рябцев Федор, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
House Junior+Adults 1x1 Elite Beginner | 6 place | 8 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 8 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим |
Хаус Взрослые Соло Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Виктория Еременок, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Елена Воробьева, 4 - Виктория Еременок, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Соколовский Андрей, 7 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 18 place | 24 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Еремёнок Виктория, 2 - Богаченко Дмитрий, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adults Solo female Open Class | 17 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - Виктория Дидюля, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe |
House Adults Solo Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - Виктория Дидюля, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Взрослые Solo female Open Class | 8 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Взрослые Duo Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 9 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Прохорович Игорь |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Прохорович Игорь |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Прохорович Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 39 place | 51 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 18 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 37 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 15 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 24 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Solo female Open Class | 37 place | 56 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC |
Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 28 place | 60 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 84 place | 111 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 46 place | 52 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 52 place | 70 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Артур Швайковский, 2 - Ульяна Писарчик, 3 - Виктор Курбатский, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Рябцев Федор |
Locking Junior Solo Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Артур Швайковский, 2 - Ульяна Писарчик, 3 - Виктор Курбатский, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Рябцев Федор |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Супер Лига Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class | 60 place | 86 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Тишкевич Игорь, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 11 place | 101 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 14 place | 17 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ирма Сузина, 2 - Сергей Сыров, 3 - Игорь Прохорович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 14 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Александр Натаров, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Игорь Прохорович, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 69 place | 82 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 8 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Полина Ширвель, 3 - Дарья Рысенкова, 4 - Виктория Еремёнок, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 16 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Соло Начинающие | 10 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Серак Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 15 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Николай Проваторов, 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - Денис Сенькевич, 7 - Александр Натаров |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры 2 Соло юноши Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Виктория Еременок, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Елена Воробьева, 4 - Виктория Еременок, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Соколовский Андрей, 7 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 1 place | 41 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 22 place | 86 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 20 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 1 place | 77 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 84 place | 105 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 26 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 19 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 8 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 39 place | 49 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 13 place | 23 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Артур Швайковский, 2 - Ульяна Писарчик, 3 - Виктор Курбатский, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Рябцев Федор |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 35 place | 95 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 12 place | 35 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Супер Лига Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class | 70 place | 86 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Тишкевич Игорь, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 13 place | 101 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 10 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирма Сузина, 2 - Сергей Сыров, 3 - Игорь Прохорович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 5 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Александр Натаров, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Игорь Прохорович, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 8 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Полина Ширвель, 3 - Дарья Рысенкова, 4 - Виктория Еремёнок, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 16 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Соло Начинающие | 7 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Серак Алеся |
Street Dance Show Junior Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Полях Павел, 5 - Сузина Ирма |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 66 place | 125 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 15 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 17 place | 41 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Елена Воробьева, 2 - Надежда Кашкан, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Ополько Антон, 5 - Ирма Сузина |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Николай Проваторов, 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - Денис Сенькевич, 7 - Александр Натаров |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Бабурко Дарья, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барышев Евгений, 2 - Maximus, 3 - Гречко Изабелла, 4 - Гагина София, 5 - Baloo |
Hip Hop Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class | 1 place | 31 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
House Junior+Adults 1x1 PRO | 7 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adults Solo female Open Class | 15 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - Виктория Дидюля, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe |
House Adults Solo Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - Виктория Дидюля, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Взрослые Solo female Open Class | 9 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
House Взрослые Solo Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 8 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Прохорович Игорь |
Хаус Взрослые Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Прохорович Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 8 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Solo Первая лига | 25 place | 74 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иванова Карина, 2 - Филиппов Павел, 3 - Беспалов Павел, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Яковлева Евгения |
Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Duo Open Class | 10 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC |
Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 41 place | 51 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 20 place | 30 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 84 place | 105 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 78 place | 101 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Solo Первая лига | 43 place | 74 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иванова Карина, 2 - Филиппов Павел, 3 - Беспалов Павел, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Яковлева Евгения |
Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Duo Первая лига | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC |
Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 33 place | 51 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Первая лига | 15 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 22 place | 37 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Первая лига | 11 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Александр Натаров, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Игорь Прохорович, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 2 + Adults Solo | 64 place | 80 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Иванова Карина, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Hip Hop Junior 2 + Adults Duo | 19 place | 23 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Иванова Карина, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Начинающие | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Соло Начинающие | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Серак Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 23 place | 32 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Кашкан Надежда |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Начинающие | 7 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Кай Меристо, 3 - Ярослав Носков, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Евгений Масловатый |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Николай Проваторов, 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - Денис Сенькевич, 7 - Александр Натаров |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 21 place | 95 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 12 place | 35 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Супер Лига Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class | 60 place | 86 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Тишкевич Игорь, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female | 39 place | 79 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Иванова Карина, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Hip Hop Junior 2 + Adults Duo | 19 place | 23 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Иванова Карина, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 34 place | 41 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Елена Воробьева, 2 - Надежда Кашкан, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Ополько Антон, 5 - Ирма Сузина |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Николай Проваторов, 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - Денис Сенькевич, 7 - Александр Натаров |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло юноши Open Class | 10 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло юноши Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Бабурко Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Бабурко Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Бабурко Дарья, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Емельянова Евгения, 3 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 9 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Взрослые Соло юноши Open Class | 4 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Барышев Евгений, 2 - Maximus, 3 - Гречко Изабелла, 4 - Гагина София, 5 - Baloo |
Hip Hop Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барышев Евгений, 2 - Maximus, 3 - Гречко Изабелла, 4 - Гагина София, 5 - Baloo |
Hip Hop Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло юноши Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Дружченко Юлия, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло юноши Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Виктория Еременок, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Елена Воробьева, 4 - Виктория Еременок, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Соколовский Андрей, 7 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло юноши Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Прохорович Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 20 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые 1 Соло юноши Open Class | 11 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 11 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 6 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Solo Первая лига | 25 place | 74 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иванова Карина, 2 - Филиппов Павел, 3 - Беспалов Павел, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Яковлева Евгения |
Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Duo Первая лига | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 8 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 8 place | 51 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Первая лига | 15 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 12 place | 34 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Артур Швайковский, 2 - Ульяна Писарчик, 3 - Виктор Курбатский, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Рябцев Федор |
Popping Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Артур Швайковский, 2 - Ульяна Писарчик, 3 - Виктор Курбатский, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Рябцев Федор |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 26 place | 37 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Первая лига | 11 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Супер Лига Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class | 51 place | 86 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Тишкевич Игорь, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 13 place | 39 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 10 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирма Сузина, 2 - Сергей Сыров, 3 - Игорь Прохорович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 8 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Александр Натаров, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Игорь Прохорович, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 37 place | 61 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Соло Первая лига | 17 place | 21 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Street Dance Show Junior Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Полях Павел, 5 - Сузина Ирма |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 77 place | 88 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Locking Junior Solo Open Class | 10 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Режапов Рустам, 3 - Потапов Борис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 36 place | 105 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 46 place | 52 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 24 place | 125 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 15 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Бабурко Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Бабурко Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Бабурко Дарья, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 13 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave |
House Adult Solo Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 8 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена, 6 - Емельянова Евгения, 7 - Масловатый Евгений |
Хаус Взрослые Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена, 6 - Емельянова Евгения, 7 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло Open Class | 6 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хаус Юниоры+Взрослые Соло Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Емельянова Евгения, 3 - Дидюля Виктория |
House Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Емельянова Евгения, 3 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 9 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
House Adult Solo Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 12 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барышев Евгений, 2 - Maximus, 3 - Гречко Изабелла, 4 - Гагина София, 5 - Baloo |
Hip Hop Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барышев Евгений, 2 - Maximus, 3 - Гречко Изабелла, 4 - Гагина София, 5 - Baloo |
Hip Hop Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
House Взрослые Соло Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Барышев Евгений, 2 - Maximus, 3 - Гречко Изабелла, 4 - Гагина София, 5 - Baloo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Adults 1x1 PRO | 5 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Рябцев Федор, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
House Junior+Adults 1x1 PRO | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 10 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Дружченко Юлия, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хаус Взрослые Соло Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Виктория Еременок, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Елена Воробьева, 4 - Виктория Еременок, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Соколовский Андрей, 7 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Хаус Взрослые Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Елена Воробьева, 4 - Виктория Еременок, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Соколовский Андрей, 7 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 9 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еремёнок Виктория, 2 - Богаченко Дмитрий, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adults Solo female Open Class | 11 place | 17 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - Виктория Дидюля, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe |
House Adults Solo Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - Виктория Дидюля, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 6 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Прохорович Игорь |
Хаус Взрослые Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Прохорович Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 39 place | 51 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые 1 Соло девушки Open Class | 16 place | 33 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 18 place | 34 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 30 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
House Adult Solo Open Class | 11 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 7 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
House Adult Solo Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Solo female Open Class | 37 place | 56 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC |
Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Duo Open Class | 10 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC |
Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC |
House Junior 2+ Adult Solo Open Class | 14 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 22 place | 32 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
House Adult Solo Open Class | 10 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 6 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 38 place | 50 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dre10, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 20 place | 30 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 11 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Супер Лига Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class | 33 place | 86 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Тишкевич Игорь, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 12 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
House Adult Solo Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Александр Натаров, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Игорь Прохорович, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 17 place | 29 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 2 + Adults Solo | 42 place | 80 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Иванова Карина, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Hip Hop Junior 2 + Adults Duo | 15 place | 23 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Иванова Карина, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
House Junior 2 + Adults Solo | 19 place | 21 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Иванова Карина, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 12 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Соло девушки Open Class | 6 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
House Adult Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 19 place | 27 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Иванова Карина, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Палацкая Кристина |
House Adult Solo Open Class | 12 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Иванова Карина, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Палацкая Кристина |