Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Drazhko Yelizaveta | XXX | XXX | XXX | 111 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Савицкая Елизавета | XXX | XXX | XXX | 232 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Шилова Светлана | XXX | _XX | __X | 523 | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
4 place | Trafimovich Victoria | XXX | XXX | XXX | 344 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Chakhovich Uladzislava | XXX | XXX | _XX | 655 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Kalesnikava Hanna | XXX | XXX | X__ | 466 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Kachurka Yana | XXX | XXX | _X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |
7 place | Podlineva Anastasiya | XXX | _XX | __X | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |
7 place | Shcherba Anastasiya | XXX | XX_ | X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |
7 place | Tischenko Aleksandra | XXX | XXX | _X_ | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation | |
7 place | Vasileva Ulyana | XXX | X_X | X__ | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation | |
12 place | Дроздова Вероника | XXX | _XX | ___ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |
13 place | Bolshakova Alina | _XX | X__ | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation | ||
13 place | Gerasimova Maria | XXX | X__ | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation | ||
13 place | Krivacheva Valeria | XXX | __X | Biksbit Fam | Иванова Карина Алексеева | Sankt-Peterburg, Russian Federation | ||
13 place | Sashchenko Daria | XX_ | _X_ | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation | ||
13 place | Timohina Irina | XXX | X__ | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation | ||
18 place | Chakhouskaya Lizaveta | XX_ | ___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Kotofeynikova Rita | _XX | ___ | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation | ||
18 place | Mazurkevich Emily | XX_ | ___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Rozumova Sofiya | X_X | ___ | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation | ||
22 place | Adamenko Anastasiya | X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Ananka Amaliya | X__ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Bulash Ekaterina | __X | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Dzik Hanna | X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Guk Anna | _X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Kishinskaya Nastya | __X | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation | |||
22 place | Kuzniatsova Dziyana | X__ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Matskevich Darya | _X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Medvetskaya Dziyana | __X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Rabtsevich Anastasia | __X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Radchenko Anastasiya | _X_ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |||
22 place | Shustser Lizaveta | X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Болбот Яна | __X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Книга Анастасия | __X | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Фурсова Евгения | _X_ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |||
37 place | Bespalova Alina | ___ | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation | |||
37 place | Dubova Catherine | ___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Erlakh Marina | ___ | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation | |||
37 place | Gribovskaya Anna | ___ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Hembar Lizaveta | ___ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Khmelevskaya Ekaterina | ___ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Konstantinova Ksenia | ___ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | |||
37 place | Kotovich Erika | ___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Kuznisova Aleksandra | ___ | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation | |||
37 place | Marina Kasminina | ___ | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation | |||
37 place | Mikhaylova Polina | ___ | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева | Moscow, Russian Federation | |||
37 place | Panchokha Yelizaveta | ___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Pazniak Lizaveta | ___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Privalova Anna | ___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Radkevich Maryia | ___ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Shurava Anastasiya | ___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Sushenkova Alena | ___ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |||
37 place | Urikh Evgenia | ___ | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation | |||
37 place | Yaznevich Vladislava | ___ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Полещук Вероника | ___ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |