Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Chakhovich Uladzislava | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 41125 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Drazhko Yelizaveta | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 22313 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Kalesnikava Hanna | XXXXX | XXXXX | X_XXX | 13431 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Krasnova Katsiaryna | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 54252 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Kukushyna Anastasiya | XXXXX | XXXX_ | XXXX_ | 35544 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Vologzhanina Dana | XXXXX | XX___ | X_XX_ | 66666 | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Charnashei Yustsina | XXXXX | XXXXX | _X__X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |
8 place | Kachurka Yana | XXXXX | __XXX | ____X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |
8 place | Kubrak Hanna | XXXXX | XXX_X | _X___ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Ignatchik Nina | _XXXX | __XXX | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Savinova Tatiana | XXX_X | _XX__ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Viarbitskaya Katsiaryna | XX_XX | ___XX | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |
13 place | Alkhovik Darya | XXX_X | XX___ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Baranouskaya Alina | XXXXX | XX___ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Matskevich Darya | XXXXX | X_X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Nozdrina Veronika | XX_XX | _X__X | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Ostapenko Elizaveta | X_XX_ | X__X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Adamenko Anastasiya | X_XXX | ___X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Chakhouskaya Lizaveta | XXXXX | ___X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Shustser Lizaveta | __XXX | __X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Spiridonova Alexandra | XXXXX | ____X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Полещук Вероника | X_X_X | ____X | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Kasach Kristina | XX_X_ | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Kotovich Erika | _XXXX | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Laurova Lizaveta | XXXX_ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Pazniak Lizaveta | _XX_X | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
27 place | Brazgina Liubou | X__X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
27 place | Kaminskaya Nastassia | __X_X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
27 place | Mardilovich Lizaveta | XX___ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
27 place | Mazurkevich Emily | _XX__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Privalova Anna | ___X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Dalidovich Yauheniya | _____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Rabtsevich Anastasia | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Shurava Anastasiya | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |