Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Syrodoeva Anastasiya | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11311 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Privalova Anna | _____ | XXXXX | X_XXX | 56123 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Volosyan Anastasia | _____ | XXXXX | XX_XX | 25532 | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Unevich Alexandrina | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | 34244 | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Borduhay Karina | _____ | XX_XX | _X_XX | 62465 | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Yuzyak Darya | _____ | XXXXX | XXXX_ | 43656 | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Lukashevich Aliaksandr | _____ | XXXXX | _XX__ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | |
7 place | Mizhui Viktoryia | _____ | __XXX | __X_X | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Brazgina Liubou | _____ | X_XXX | X____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Batsian Hleb | _____ | XXXX_ | _____ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Chabataronak Tatsiana | _____ | _XX_X | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Granchik Vicktoriya | _____ | X_X_X | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Romanenko Irina | _____ | XX_X_ | _____ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | |
14 place | Butanova Hanna | _____ | __XX_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Makarevich Alina | _____ | _X__X | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Oliynik Nataly | _____ | X_X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Rachlina Anna | _____ | _X_X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Samohval Marya | _____ | _X__X | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Sazonova Veronika | _____ | X_X__ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Spiridonova Alexandra | _____ | X___X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Barchuk Uliana | _____ | _X___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Ulasava Palina | _____ | ___X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Abramava Darya | _____ | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Kondakova Alina | _____ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Okulskay Viktoriay | _____ | _____ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Pivovarchik Julia | _____ | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Rybtseva Uliana | _____ | _____ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Sakovich Alana | _____ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Smirnova Diana | _____ | _____ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Supron Darya | _____ | _____ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Tsimashenka Akjaksandra | _____ | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
32 place | Doronina Kseniya | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |