Tournament: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place: Minsk, Belarus

Hip Hop Junior Duo

Judging panel: 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr

PlaceFamily, Name1/8 final1/4 final1/2 finalFinalDance clubCoachCountry
1 placeSerebro Marya, Shtyba Ksenia  XX_XX  XXXX_  XX_XX  46112 Yes I Can , Ukraine
2 placePekarskaya Alina, Nazarava Alisa  XX_XX  _XX_X  XX_XX  13641 GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
3 placeERIKIN ALEKSANDR, MATASOV EREMEI  XXX_X  _XXX_  _XXX_  51327  - , Russian Federation
4 placeBogomazova Ksenia, Gusinskaya Vasilisa  XXX_X  _XXXX  X_XXX  25273  -, Russian Federation
5 placeKulazhanka Hanna, Batura Nikita  _XXXX  __XXX  XXX_X  62435 Big FamilyGvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna , Belarus
6 placeMakarenko Anastasiia , Rozhkova Yuliia  XXXXX  XX_XX  X_XXX  37554 Harlem , Ukraine
7 placeKostyck Pavlo, Chemikos Karina  XXXXX  XXXX_  X_XXX  74766 Harlem , Ukraine
8 placeBorokhava Valeryia, Rizhankova Aleksandra  XXXXX  XX_XX  _XX__   AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya , Belarus
9 placeVOLKOV KIRIL, BRIKIN ANDREI  XXX__  XXX_X  _X___    - , Russian Federation
10 placeMakieiev Yuriy, Balash Alisa  XXXXX  XXXXX  _____   Harlem , Ukraine
10 placeSvirina Vasilisa, Smirnova Arina  _XXXX  XXX_X  _____   Dance Family E.S.S. -, Russian Federation
12 placeBila Taiana, Fisenko Anastasiia  XXXXX  X___X     Harlem , Ukraine
12 placeMatviaichuk Ulyana, Kozyr Matsvei  _XXX_  _X_X_     AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya , Belarus
12 placeMIKULIN VLADIMIR, SKOBAR NADEZDA  XXXXX  X___X      - , Russian Federation
12 placeShevchik Arina, Aleksandrovich Ann  XX_XX  _X__X     GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
12 placeVoronenko Eleonora , Kasinets Dmytro  XXX__  X_X__     Harlem , Ukraine
12 placeYurchenko Elina, Melnyk Anastasiia  XX_XX  X_X__     Harlem , Ukraine
18 placeHorokhovik Maryia, Glushchenko Polina  X_XXX  __X__     AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya , Belarus
18 placeKorolev Yan, Gavrilova Sofiya  XXX_X  ____X     AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya , Belarus
18 placeKrot Hanna, Syrenskaya Dariya  _XXX_  ___X_     AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya , Belarus
18 placeLESNIKOVA ANASTASIYA, DAMASKINA ANASTASIA  X_XXX  ___X_      - , Russian Federation
18 placeNovikava Alina, Fadzeyeva Katsiaryna  XXX__  X____     GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
18 placeYAKHANT ARTUR, Lakotka Kseniya  _XXXX  ___X_     GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
24 placeHunkevich Varvara,  _X_XX  _____     GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
24 placeTatarchyk Katsiaryna, Kisselyova Yana  X__XX  _____     GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
26 placeEsina Polina, Batura Makar  _XX__       Big FamilyGvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna , Belarus
26 placeKasatkin Dzmitry, Klimianok Eldar  XX___       A-classMaslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika , Belarus
26 placeKushner Kseniya, Makouskaya Viktoria  __XX_       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya , Belarus
26 placeLutskina Anhelina, Rebianets Valeriia  __XX_       Harlem , Ukraine
26 placeSavchenia Hanna, Ralkevich Katsiaryna  __XX_       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya , Belarus
26 placeSmaliarchyk Krystsina, Dishuk Dasha  X_X__       AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya , Belarus
32 placeBogdanova Polina, Chernomorchenko Milena  ____X       Soul ShineShevchenko Natalya Alexsandrovna-, Russian Federation
32 placeDudarova Amalia, Radkevich Agnia  X____       2StepPolyah Pavel, Suzina Irma , Belarus
32 placeKavalchyk Diana, Ihnatsenka Darya  X____       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya , Belarus
32 placePetrova Karina , Nikolaeva Ekaterina  ___X_       Soul ShineShevchenko Natalya Alexsandrovna-, Russian Federation
32 placeProskurskaya Diana, Harbaba Polina  ___X_       Extreme DanceSilkova Dariya , Belarus
32 placeShvaibovich Viyaleta, Gizovskaya Vera  X____       GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
38 placeDavidyk Mari, Radziuk Anton  _____       AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya , Belarus
38 placeSamohvalova Zlata, Hubar Katsiaryna  _____       AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya , Belarus

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014