Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 25 place49 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 36 place51 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- / Open Class 18 place19 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
+ Open Class 31 place33 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 39 place71 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 23 place41 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 32 place63 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 27 place39 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 25 place51 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 21 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 12 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
+ 16 place18 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 17 place77 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 6 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 19 place89 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- / Open Class 11 place20 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 6 place32 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 6 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 6 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 12 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- 19 place75 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 1 place15 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 48 place134 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 18 place43 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 6 place36 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 12 place14 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 27 place130 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 17 place33 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 11 place56 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 14 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 65 place115 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 46 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 18 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo 47 place78 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 9 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: . 2016-2017
Place:,
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 21 place31 dancers2 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 34 place79 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 39 place48 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014