Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Киндель Тимур | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11111 | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Скаженик Вера | XXXXX | X_XXX | X_XXX | 35232 | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Бегунова Дарья | XXXXX | XXX__ | XXXX_ | 23355 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Чирикова Мария | _XXXX | _XXX_ | _X_XX | 52443 | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Прокопенко Арина | XXXXX | XX_XX | XX__X | 44524 | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Булкин Герман | XXX_X | _XX_X | __X_X | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Карпенко Данила | XXXXX | XX_X_ | X__X_ | 412 Dance Studio | Лобач Андрей, Кашуба Светлана, Чижевская Анна | Минск, Беларусь | |
6 place | Кукареко Анастасия | XXXXX | XXX_X | _X__X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Савульчик Елисей | XXXXX | XXXX_ | X_X__ | 412 Dance Studio | Лобач Андрей, Кашуба Светлана, Чижевская Анна | Минск, Беларусь | |
6 place | Щербаков Максим | XXXXX | X_XXX | _X_X_ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |
11 place | Мацко Варвара | X_X_X | _XXXX | __X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Грак Милана | XXXXX | XX_X_ | _____ | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus | |
13 place | Гвоздева Мария | X_XXX | __X_X | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Лемеш Маргарита | XXXX_ | X__X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Навойчик Надежда | XXXXX | __X_X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Приймак Дарья | XX_XX | XX___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Саланович Милена | XXX_X | __X_X | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Гацман Алиса | _XXXX | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Горбач Ульяна | XXXXX | _X___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Лупина Алина | XXX_X | ____X | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Самсонов Матвей | XX_XX | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Шакина Дарья | XXX_X | X____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Юдчиц Тимофей | XXXXX | ____X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Авлосевич Ксения | _XXX_ | _____ | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Кисель Полина | X_X_X | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
26 place | Бейшер Ирада | X__X_ | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus | |||
26 place | Велич Дарья | XX___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
26 place | Конищева Любава | _X_X_ | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus | |||
26 place | Корнеев Иван | ___XX | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |||
26 place | Романовская София | __XX_ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Тихонович Карина | ___X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Корнеев Артём | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |