Club: Goliaf
Coach:

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 11 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 17 place71 dancers6 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 9 place41 dancers6 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 14 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 62 place63 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 7 place39 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 31 place51 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 5 place25 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place15 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop ALL Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 24 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 5 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 8 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 17 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 5 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 5 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 12 place63 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop / Open Class 1 place26 dancers10 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class 1 place20 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Advanced 19 place41 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 4 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 24 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 1 place26 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 21 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 6 place31 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 4 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 50 place114 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 7 place66 dancers6 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 8 place33 dancers4 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place14 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 24 place88 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 3 place53 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place25 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 10 place86 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 2 place48 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 2 place23 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 16 place105 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 6 place58 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place24 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 12 place96 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 4 place64 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 11 place45 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 29 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club: Goliaf
Coach:

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 10 place50 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 6 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 7 place71 dancers8 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 9 place41 dancers6 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 14 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 7 place63 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 7 place39 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 6 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 25 place51 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 5 place25 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 12 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop ALL Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 10 place53 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 5 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 24 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 3 place58 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 5 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 4 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 5 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 4 place63 dancers10 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop / Open Class 1 place26 dancers10 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Open Class 5 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 3 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 PRO 9 place35 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class 1 place20 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 4 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 22 place59 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 23 place39 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 1 place26 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 12 place74 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 8 place41 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place19 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 33 place82 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 7 place43 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 7 place20 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 8 place11 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 2 Solo female Open Class 17 place24 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 11 place53 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 6 place31 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 50 place114 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 7 place66 dancers6 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 13 place33 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place14 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 10 place88 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 3 place53 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place25 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 33 place86 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 2 place48 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 4 place23 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 24 place105 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 6 place58 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place24 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 24 place69 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 4 place64 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 3 place8 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Hip-Hop Disco Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 24 place79 dancers2 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 17 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 13 place91 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 33 place48 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 23 place159 dancers6 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 23 place56 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 8 place27 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Dre10, 4 - Daniel Scarillo, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 2 place10 dancers6 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 22 place91 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 29 place47 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 2 place21 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Duo 18 place87 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop 1 Solo 7 place95 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 6 place220 dancers9 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 26 place66 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 16 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: . 2016-2017
Place:,
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 22 place100 dancers3 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 3 place6 dancers2 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 51 place148 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 49 place198 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 37 place49 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014