Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Савостова София | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11111 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Шабека Дарья | X_X_X | XXXXX | XXX_X | 22252 | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Осипик Адриана | XXXXX | XXX_X | __XXX | 55323 | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Мишина Анастасия | XX_X_ | _XXX_ | _XXX_ | 33544 | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Паско Виктория | XXXXX | XXXXX | XX__X | 44435 | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Батуева Полина | X_XXX | X__XX | X__X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Калоша Мария | XXXXX | XX_XX | ___XX | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Мицкевич Кристина | _X_XX | _X_XX | _X__X | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Носач Ева | XXXXX | XXXXX | _X_X_ | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Кунцевич Александра | XXXX_ | XX_X_ | X____ | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Паутова Наталья-Варвара | XXX_X | X_X_X | __X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Савич Полина | X__XX | X_XX_ | X____ | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Филипович Александра | XXXXX | X_X_X | __X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |
14 place | Беликова Альфия | XX__X | _X__X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Зубок Елизавета | _XX_X | X__X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Мартинкевич Кира | XXX__ | _XX__ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Бодиловская Елизавета | _XXXX | __X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Гринкевич Арина | XXX_X | ____X | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Ковалевская Алиса | X_XXX | __X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Мелех София | _XXXX | _X___ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Секержицкая Ксения | __XXX | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
22 place | Астрейко Кира | X__XX | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
22 place | Мишина Ульяна | XX_XX | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
22 place | Штанюк Екатерина | XX_X_ | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
22 place | Щурок Василина | XX_X_ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
26 place | Бобкова Дарья | __X_X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
26 place | Ганчар Александра | _XX__ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | |||
26 place | Горошевич Эмилия | XX___ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | |||
26 place | Дорош Алина | ___XX | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
26 place | Манух Диана | X__X_ | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus | |||
26 place | Рассеко Александра | X___X | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus | |||
26 place | Тайдонова София | __XX_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | Глазкова Владислава | _X___ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | Кольцова Мария | X____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | Короткевич Дарья | __X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | Косач Кира | __X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | Кузнецова Варвара | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | Лапека Варвара | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | Мигаль Анна | _X___ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | Приходько Вера | _X___ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | Худолей Анна | ____X | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | Шашкова Екатерина | __X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | Явгель Арина | __X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Адамович Кира | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Брушкова Алина | _____ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Гинч Полина | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Довгер Елизавета | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Дудар Дарья | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Комарова Полина | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Кудрявцева Агата | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Лагун Эмилия | _____ | 412 Dance Studio | Лобач Андрей, Кашуба Светлана, Чижевская Анна | Минск, Беларусь | |||
44 place | Литвинович Ксения | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Макаревич Ирина | _____ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Сальникова Арина | _____ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Собко Олеся | _____ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Суботка Юлия | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Третьякова Дарья | _____ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Цветкова Маргарита | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |