Club: Extreme Dance
Coach: ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- / Open Class 5 place9 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 13 place30 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
Open Class 12 place24 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
/ Open Class 7 place17 dancers2 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 17 place27 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
+ Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 13 place23 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 4 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class 19 place40 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo Open Class 10 place21 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place10 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class 21 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Duo Open Class 9 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 13 place33 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 8 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 17 place28 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 8 place12 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- / Open Class 5 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 21 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 10 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 32 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 18 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
11 place37 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 9 place15 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 4 place48 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- / Open Class 7 place20 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
6 place49 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
/ Open Class 13 place19 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 7 place7 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duo 5 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 8 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 33 place58 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 16 place24 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo 7 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 9 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 12 place63 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop / Open Class 7 place26 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Open Class 8 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Disco Dance / Open Class 9 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 11 place15 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Beginner 2 place4 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class 13 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Advanced 14 place41 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duos 3 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Premier 5 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 10 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 14 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -
13 place56 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 6 place134 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 5 place44 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 4 place11 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Solo 26 place50 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 3 place35 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 9 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 5 place32 dancers6 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 26 place33 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 13 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place28 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 20 place23 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 3 place31 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 7 place23 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Club: Extreme Dance
Coach: ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- / Open Class 5 place9 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 7 place30 dancers3 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
Open Class 18 place24 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
/ Open Class 7 place17 dancers2 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 17 place27 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 8 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 7 place23 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class 8 place40 dancers6 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo Open Class 10 place21 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place10 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class 16 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Duo Open Class 9 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Queen All ages Solo Open Class 30 place54 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place33 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 8 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 17 place28 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 8 place12 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 21 place26 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place27 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 5 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
12 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 21 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 10 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 5 place31 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop ALL ALL Open Class 9 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 4 place53 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 18 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 6 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
6 place37 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 9 place15 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place48 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- / Open Class 7 place20 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
5 place49 dancers3 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
/ Open Class 13 place19 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duo 5 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Solo Open Class 13 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 26 place58 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 16 place24 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo 8 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 8 place63 dancers10 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop / Open Class 7 place26 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Open Class 8 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Disco Dance / Open Class 9 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Beginner 2 place4 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class 13 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Advanced 9 place41 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duos 3 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Premier 3 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 9 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 29 place59 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
6 place35 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 13 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 14 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -
24 place56 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Solo 12 place53 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance 1 Solo 17 place28 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 68 place134 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 5 place44 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Solo 32 place50 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 48 place93 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014