Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Радюк Иван | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXX_ | 11211 | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Мозолевская Анастасия | XXXXX | XXXXX | X_XX_ | 23125 | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Носач Ева | XXXXX | X_X_X | XXX_X | 34443 | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Вечер София | X_XXX | X_X_X | X_XXX | 46336 | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Савич Полина | XXXXX | XXXX_ | _XXX_ | 52552 | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Рассеко Александра | XXXX_ | X_XXX | X__XX | 65664 | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Кунцевич Александра | X_XX_ | X_XX_ | __XX_ | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus | |
7 place | Мишина Анастасия | _XXXX | XX_XX | X___X | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus | |
7 place | Мишина Ульяна | XXXXX | _X_XX | _X__X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Косменчук Виктории | XX_X_ | XX__X | _X___ | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Манух Диана | XXX_X | XXX__ | _X___ | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Приходько Вера | XXX_X | XX__X | ____X | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | |
13 place | Беликова Альфия | X__XX | _X__X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Горошевич Эмилия | X__XX | ___XX | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Игнатенко Милана | XX_XX | __XX_ | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Масюкевич Анна | X_XX_ | X_X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Мищенко Стефания | XXXXX | __XX_ | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Солодухо Мария | XXXX_ | _X_X_ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Борохов Михаил | XXX_X | ____X | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Былей Милана | X_XXX | __X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Гусев Владимир | XX_XX | _X___ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Корнеев Иван | XXXXX | ___X_ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Радабольская София | _XX_X | _X___ | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Зеленевич Ника | X_XX_ | _____ | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи, Belarus | ||
25 place | Ганчар Александра | ___XX | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Копелёва Майя | X_X__ | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Косач Кира | _XX__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Крот Арсений | _XX__ | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Ткач Милана | _X_X_ | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи, Belarus | |||
25 place | Хадаркевич Милана | ___XX | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Авлосевич Ксения | __X__ | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Бельская Карина | ____X | Twinkle | Sliborskaya Elena | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Велич Дарья | ____X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Высоцкая Кира | _X___ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Гриб Дарья | ____X | Twinkle | Sliborskaya Elena | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Ерофеева Валерия | X____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Корнеев Артём | __X__ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Куцко Глеб | _X___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Одинец Мелания | _X___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Саланович Милена | ____X | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Соколовский Артем | _X___ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Старовойтова Карина | ___X_ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | |||
43 place | Гинч Полина | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
43 place | Кирильчук Вероника | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
43 place | Литвин Екатерина | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
43 place | Сысова Маргарита | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
43 place | Чурило Артем | _____ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus | |||
43 place | Юркова Мария | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |