Club: NGU
Coach:

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 38 place50 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 14 place23 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 51 place71 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 32 place41 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 54 place63 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 22 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 43 place51 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 17 place43 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 32 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 14 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Trend` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:04.12.2021 - 04.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 7 place9 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
House Children Solo 6 place7 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Experimental Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 9 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Popping All Ages Solo Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 18 place48 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- / Open Class 19 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 33 place58 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
House Children Solo 8 place11 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Experimental Children Solo Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 40 place59 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 11 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Trend 2021`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:09.01.2021 - 09.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 5 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Experimental dance All Age Solo Open Class 12 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
All Age Solo Open Class 17 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Popping All Age Solo Open Class 11 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 2 Solo 65 place84 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 9 place42 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 8 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 31 place134 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 37 place44 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 10 place11 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 26 place36 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 9 place19 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 48 place93 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 105 place130 dancers1 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 1 place14 dancers6 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 46 place56 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 26 place55 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 65 place115 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 156 place198 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 37 place49 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 13 place19 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club: NGU
Coach:

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 30 place50 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 14 place23 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
9 place12 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 51 place71 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 32 place41 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
House Junior Solo Open Class 16 place17 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 54 place63 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 22 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 10 place14 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
+ 6 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 24 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 14 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 7 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Trend` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:04.12.2021 - 04.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 3 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
House Children Solo 3 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 32 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- / Open Class 13 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class 17 place20 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Beginner 7 place26 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Children 1x1 Premier Beginner 3 place6 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 2 Solo 48 place84 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 17 place42 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 8 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 24 place134 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 13 place44 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 10 place11 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 13 place36 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 2 place19 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 105 place130 dancers1 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 1 place14 dancers6 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 11 place56 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 11 place55 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 65 place115 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 102 place159 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place13 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo 59 place78 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop 1 Solo 65 place95 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 102 place220 dancers2 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 6 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014