Club: Extreme Dance
Coach: ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 36 place51 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
+ Open Class 18 place33 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
+ Open Class 17 place28 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
+ Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 22 place50 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
11 place12 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 51 place71 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place18 dancers10 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place10 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 14 place17 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 16 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 32 place63 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
2 place3 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 10 place14 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 17 place51 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
+ 10 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
2 place3 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop ALL ALL Open Class 21 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 22 place53 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
11 place37 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 32 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- / Open Class 13 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
25 place49 dancers1 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
/ Open Class 11 place19 dancers3 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
+ Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 14 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 8 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo 15 place43 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 10 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Children Solo 3 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 12 place63 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop / Open Class 14 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Open Class 4 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Disco Dance / Open Class 9 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
House Open Class 7 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class 13 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Advanced 9 place41 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class 8 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duos Open Class 10 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Premier 9 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Children 1x1 Premier Beginner 6 place6 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 14 place59 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 11 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
/ Open Class 10 place14 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
14 place35 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 30 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 6 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -
13 place56 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 7 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 18 place74 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place19 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance 2 Solo 8 place28 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 15 place26 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 4 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 24 place82 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 5 place20 dancers4 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 4 place11 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Solo 15 place50 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 9 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 2 place11 dancers4 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 13 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Solo 32 place43 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 9 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 2 Solo female Open Class 17 place24 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
House Children Solo Open Class 8 place12 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 22 place114 dancers4 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 55 place66 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 26 place33 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 13 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Solo 25 place34 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 82 place88 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
13 place32 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 12 place86 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 25 place48 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children 2 Solo 8 place37 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 51 place105 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 46 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 18 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 -
Disco Dance Solo 7 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 12 place96 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Hip-Hop Disco Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 44 place120 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Dimension, 6 - Physs, 7 - StylezC
Disco Dance Children Solo 41 place55 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 12 place89 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 83 place159 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 45 place50 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Dre10, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place10 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo
Disco Dance Children Solo 32 place85 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Sheva, 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo 13 place78 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo 17 place20 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop 1 Solo 27 place95 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo 24 place69 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 52 place220 dancers3 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo 40 place55 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 64 place91 dancers2 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin

Tournaments: `CampWarts` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female 104 place142 dancers1 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Solo female 60 place82 dancers1 points1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: . 2016-2017
Place:,
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 71 place100 dancers1 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 18 place19 dancers1 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo 17 place29 dancers1 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:14.05.2017 - 14.05.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 39 place42 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance 23 place36 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 85 place148 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 16 place24 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo 12 place26 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 98 place198 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 62 place147 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo 28 place39 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014