Place | Family, Name | 1/16 final | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Bukhautsava Maryia | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 12112 | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Laptsevich Zlata | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 31231 | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Permyakova Sofjya | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 23323 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | PAULAVA YELIZAVETA | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | X_XX_ | 44445 | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Sapankova Arina | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XX__X | 55554 | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
6 place | Efimenko Valeriya | XXXXX | XXXX_ | _XXX_ | __XX_ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Gordina Valeriya | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | _X_X_ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Lidovskaya Elizaveta | XXXXX | XXXXX | X_XXX | X_X__ | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation | |
9 place | Pinchuk Arina | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | ____X | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Savostava Sofiya | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX__ | ____X | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Visnevskaya Maryia | XXXXX | XX_XX | XXXXX | _X___ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Ситкевич Софья | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XXX_ | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |
13 place | Stebletsova Alena | XXXXX | XXXXX | XX___ | Vegas Dance Studio | Gaskov Sergey | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||
14 place | Malinouskaya Alina | _XXXX | XXXXX | ____X | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Morgatskaya Arina | _X_XX | _XXXX | ____X | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation | ||
14 place | Novikava Yana | XXXXX | XXXXX | ___X_ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Plaskova Viktoriya | XXX_X | XX__X | ____X | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation | ||
14 place | Reznik Yana | XXXXX | XX_X_ | X____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Dragun Tatiana | X_XX_ | __XXX | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Knyazeva Diana | XXXXX | _X_XX | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Kruk Dziyana | XXXXX | XXXXX | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Melnik Darya | XXXXX | _XXX_ | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Романовская Мария | XXXXX | _XXX_ | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Korneeva Olga | XXX_X | X___X | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | Kukharchuk Juliana | XX_XX | _X__X | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | LEBEDZ KATSIARYNA | X__XX | X_X__ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Razhko Darya | XX_X_ | __X_X | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Rudziak Kseniya | XX_X_ | ___XX | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Rybina Anna | X_XXX | X__X_ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Studenikina Julia | XXXXX | __X_X | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation | |||
31 place | Chalenko Viktoriya | X_XXX | X____ | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation | |||
31 place | Churo Sofiya | _XXXX | _X___ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Epifanova Anna | XXX_X | X____ | Танцевальный коллектив Victoria | Владимир и Оксана Стребковы | Балашиха, Russian Federation | |||
31 place | Kreuniuk Varvara | X__XX | X____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Naumionak Vasilisa | XXXXX | __X__ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Sarokina Anna | _XXX_ | __X__ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Ivanova Iana | X__XX | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Nedodaeva Elizaveta | XXX__ | _____ | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation | |||
37 place | Orlova Elizaveta | _XXXX | _____ | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation | |||
37 place | Padrez Aliaksandra | XXXXX | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
41 place | Andrushka Valeryia | __XX_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
41 place | Belogolova Xenia | X_X__ | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation | ||||
41 place | Dzhabarova Diana | X_X__ | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation | ||||
41 place | Kirgizbayeva Valeriya | _X__X | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation | ||||
41 place | Korotkova Elizaveta | __X_X | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
41 place | Kupriyanova Sofia | _X__X | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
41 place | Maskaliova Aliaksandra | _X__X | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||||
41 place | Zaikina Maria | _X_X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
49 place | Astashkevich Margarita | ___X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
49 place | Butuzova Viktoria | _X___ | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation | ||||
49 place | Katyushina Diana | __X__ | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation | ||||
49 place | Lidovskaya Yulia | __X__ | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation | ||||
49 place | Nalepova Angelina | __X__ | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation | ||||
49 place | Pechkovskaya Ulyana | ___X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
49 place | Polyakova Anastasiya | _X___ | Танцевальный коллектив Victoria | Владимир и Оксана Стребковы | Балашиха, Russian Federation | ||||
49 place | Soloveva Kseniya | ____X | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation | ||||
49 place | Zaiceva Alina | X____ | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation | ||||
49 place | Афанасьева Кира | X____ | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation | ||||
49 place | Федосова Софья | X____ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
60 place | Ananich Sofia | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Astashina Maria | _____ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
60 place | Bondarenko Ulyana | _____ | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation | ||||
60 place | Damovskai Vera | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Gushina Anastasia | _____ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
60 place | Hramyka Palina | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Kulesh Polina | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Litvinovich Kseniya | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Martsinkevich Kira | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Meleh Sofia | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Ryzhova Yuliya | _____ | Танцевальный коллектив Victoria | Владимир и Оксана Стребковы | Балашиха, Russian Federation | ||||
60 place | Sakalouskaya Dziyana | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Stepanova Ksenya | _____ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
60 place | Swlemina Mariya | _____ | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation | ||||
60 place | Tsiasliuk Irina | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Ulevataya Arina | _____ | Biksbit | Гречанинова Татьяна | Sankt-Peterburg, Russian Federation | ||||
60 place | Zhadzinets Kseniya | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Zharskaya Angelina | _____ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Zhugina Maryia | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Zuravleva Anna | _____ | Танцевальный коллектив Victoria | Владимир и Оксана Стребковы | Балашиха, Russian Federation | ||||
60 place | Бурова Ульяна | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Голубь Каролина | _____ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
60 place | Лескина Мария | _____ | Танцевальный коллектив Victoria | Владимир и Оксана Стребковы | Балашиха, Russian Federation |