Club: NGU
Coach:

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 1 place51 dancers6 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
+ Open Class 3 place33 dancers5 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 3 place50 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 2 place23 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 1 place71 dancers14 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place41 dancers12 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
House Junior Solo Open Class 4 place17 dancers6 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 1 place63 dancers7 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 4 place39 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place14 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 2 place51 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 1 place25 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
+ Open Class 2 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 5 place37 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop ALL ALL Open Class 3 place25 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 11 place39 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 1 place33 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 3 place22 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Trend` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:04.12.2021 - 04.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Experimental Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Popping All Ages Solo Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Junior Solo Open Class 2 place23 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 6 place38 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 6 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 7 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Experimental Junior Solo Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Open Class 4 place53 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop / Open Class 4 place41 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 3 place13 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
House Open Class 5 place15 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1x1 PRO 3 place30 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class 4 place31 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class 2 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior+Adults 1x1 PRO 4 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Junior Solo Open Class 2 place17 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 1 place41 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 7 place35 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place8 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 1 place19 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 1 place82 dancers10 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 2 place43 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 2 place20 dancers6 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 3 place11 dancers4 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
House Children Solo Open Class 4 place17 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 1 place29 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Children Solo Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Experimental Dance Children Solo Open Class 1 place11 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Popping Children Solo Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 1 place39 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 1 place46 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Solo Open Class 1 place12 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 2 Solo female Open Class 1 place24 dancers10 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
House Children Solo Open Class 3 place12 dancers6 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 3 place114 dancers10 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 6 place66 dancers8 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 4 place33 dancers6 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 1 place14 dancers6 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 1 place88 dancers7 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 2 place53 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 2 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Experimental Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 1 place86 dancers7 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 5 place48 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 1 place23 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 2 place105 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 1 place58 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 7 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 -

Tournaments: V `Christmas trend 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:23.12.2018 - 23.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
House Children Solo Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Popping All Ages Solo Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Experimental Children Solo Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 2 place69 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 2 place64 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Hip-Hop Disco Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 3 place79 dancers6 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 7 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Children Solo Open Class 5 place17 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 6 place91 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 7 place48 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place18 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
House Children Solo Open Class 13 place19 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 8 place88 dancers8 points1 - Dre10, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 4 place50 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Dre10, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 3 place27 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Dre10, 4 - Daniel Scarillo, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 6 place13 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 7 place91 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 3 place47 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 3 place21 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
House Children Solo Open Class 5 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 3 place29 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 3 place18 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class 25 place86 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 2 place24 dancers6 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 2 place16 dancers6 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 1 place21 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Christmas trend 2017`
Place:,
Date of championship:23.12.2017 - 23.12.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 1 place8 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 4 place36 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 3 place23 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 4 place19 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 5 place39 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 2 place22 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 6 place18 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014