Club: NGU
Coach:

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 25 place49 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 12 place22 dancers3 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 13 place50 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 10 place23 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 39 place71 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 14 place41 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 9 place63 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 12 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 17 place51 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 8 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
+ 5 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 32 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- / Open Class 13 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 12 place63 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop / Open Class 14 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Open Class 4 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class 9 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Advanced 9 place41 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Children 1x1 Elite Beginner 4 place6 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Children Solo Open Class 18 place21 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 5 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 22 place59 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 14 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Trend 2021`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:09.01.2021 - 09.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 3 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 1 place3 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
House Children Solo Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Experimental dance All Age Solo Open Class 12 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
All Age Solo Open Class 17 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Popping All Age Solo Open Class 11 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 4 place48 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 12 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 4 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 2 Solo 13 place84 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 2 place42 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 14 place19 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 12 place134 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 7 place44 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 15 place20 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 3 place11 dancers4 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 4 place21 dancers6 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 47 place130 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 13 place36 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 13 place33 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 25 place56 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 11 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / 7 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 6 place55 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 6 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 15 place23 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 22 place115 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 6 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 17 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 6 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 62 place89 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 9 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo 47 place78 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 9 place32 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 20 place21 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 136 place220 dancers2 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 60 place66 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 7 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 65 place79 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Production All Ages Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014