Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 7 place | 30 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Хаус Дети Соло Open Class | 12 place | 24 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 - Прохорович Игорь |
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class | 12 place | 40 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave |
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo Open Class | 2 place | 21 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 12 place | 33 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 17 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена, 6 - Емельянова Евгения, 7 - Масловатый Евгений |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена, 6 - Емельянова Евгения, 7 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 12 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хаус Дети Соло Первая лига | 8 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 32 place | 53 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Красилич Константин, 2 - Барышев Евгений, 3 - Аллаберенов Атажан, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 11 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Кожедуб Родион, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 24 place | 48 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Беспалов Павел, 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Беспалов Павел, 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 22 place | 58 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 12 place | 63 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 22 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger |
Hip Hop Дети Малая группа Open Class | 12 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Hip Hop Дети Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 PRO | 17 place | 35 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Рябцев Федор, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class | 17 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Королёв Владимир, 4 - Андреев Евгений, 5 - Дидюля Виктория, 6 - Филоненко Максим, 7 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 9 place | 59 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 14 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 7 place | 48 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Юлия Дружченко, 4 - Лиознова Юлия, 5 - Слиборская Алена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы 1 Solo Первая лига | 6 place | 53 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 17 place | 42 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 13 place | 19 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Богаченко Дмитрий, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Рябцев Федор, 4 - Устинов Никита, 5 - Соколовский Андрей, 6 - Прохорович Игорь, 7 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 6 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Богаченко Дмитрий, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Рябцев Федор, 4 - Устинов Никита, 5 - Соколовский Андрей, 6 - Прохорович Игорь, 7 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 5 place | 134 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 12 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория |
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class | 7 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 48 place | 93 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 41 place | 130 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 26 place | 33 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class | 6 place | 14 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 7 - Федор Рябцев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети 1 Соло Первая лига | 13 place | 44 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 19 place | 25 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 6 - Устинов Никита, 7 - Слюсаренко Максим |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 6 - Устинов Никита, 7 - Слюсаренко Максим |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo Первая лига | 7 place | 40 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class | 20 place | 23 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев, 6 - Евгений Андреев, 7 - Денис Сенькевич |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 65 place | 115 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 18 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 3 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Гоша Трушко, 5 - Алексадр Макаров, 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 7 place | 30 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Хаус Дети Соло Open Class | 4 place | 24 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 - Прохорович Игорь |
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class | 19 place | 40 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave |
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo Open Class | 2 place | 21 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 9 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 - Прохорович Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 20 place | 33 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 17 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена, 6 - Емельянова Евгения, 7 - Масловатый Евгений |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена, 6 - Емельянова Евгения, 7 - Масловатый Евгений |
Хаус Дети Соло Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена, 6 - Емельянова Евгения, 7 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 10 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хаус Дети Соло Первая лига | 5 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 14 place | 53 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Красилич Константин, 2 - Барышев Евгений, 3 - Аллаберенов Атажан, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 11 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Кожедуб Родион, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 13 place | 48 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Беспалов Павел, 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage |
Хип-хоп Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 13 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Писарчик Ульяна, 3 - Гвоздева Юлия |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Беспалов Павел, 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Беспалов Павел, 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 6 place | 58 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 12 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 9 place | 63 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 14 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger |
Hip Hop Дети Малая группа Open Class | 8 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Hip Hop Дети Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 PRO | 17 place | 35 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Рябцев Федор, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class | 6 place | 20 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 7 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Слиборская Алёна, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Королёв Владимир, 4 - Андреев Евгений, 5 - Дидюля Виктория, 6 - Филоненко Максим, 7 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 13 place | 59 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 8 place | 24 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 18 place | 39 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Елена Воробьева, 5 - Виктория Еременок |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 34 place | 74 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еремёнок Виктория, 2 - Богаченко Дмитрий, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 13 place | 41 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Еремёнок Виктория, 2 - Богаченко Дмитрий, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 49 place | 82 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - Виктория Дидюля, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe |
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class | 5 place | 43 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Рысенкова Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 8 place | 20 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Дети 1 Solo female Open Class | 5 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage |
House Children Solo Open Class | 8 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 66 place | 114 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class | 23 place | 66 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 8 place | 33 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 24 place | 88 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Хип-хоп Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 14 place | 53 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 5 place | 25 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 6 - Устинов Никита, 7 - Слюсаренко Максим |
Хаус Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 19 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 68 place | 105 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 46 place | 58 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 3 place | 17 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Тишкевич Игорь, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ковальчук Артём |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Тишкевич Игорь, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ковальчук Артём |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 5 place | 23 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Слиборская Алена |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 47 place | 79 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC |
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class | 21 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Иванова Карина, 2 - Филиппов Павел, 3 - Беспалов Павел, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Яковлева Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Дети Solo Open Class | 7 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 31 place | 47 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Ирина Терешко, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Натаров Александр, 5 - Носков Ярослав |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 4 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Сергей Гаськов, 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 25 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Юлия Гвардиян, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Dre10, 4 - Daniel Scarillo, 5 - Raffaele Maffii |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Дети Solo Open Class | 6 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижен Анастасия, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Азаркевич Юлия |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижен Анастасия, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Азаркевич Юлия |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class | 9 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Артур Швайковский, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Карина Иванова, 6 - Носков Ярослав, 7 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 11 place | 37 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 2 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 2 place | 26 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Дети Solo Первая лига | 6 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирма Сузина, 2 - Сергей Сыров, 3 - Игорь Прохорович |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Первая лига | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ирма Сузина, 2 - Сергей Сыров, 3 - Игорь Прохорович |