Club: Black Fox
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
/ Open Class 3 place17 dancers4 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 2 place27 dancers4 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
+ Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
- Open Class 1 place10 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 5 place23 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 5 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place11 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 02.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Children Solo Open Class 24 place64 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place15 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class 3 place28 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Duo Open Class 2 place12 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Freestyle Children Solo Open Class 2 place7 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Queen All ages Solo Open Class 15 place54 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 3 place28 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 1 place12 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 16 place26 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 4 place25 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 5 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place11 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 19 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 26 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 5 place24 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 4 place15 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place8 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 6 place28 dancers3 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
/ Open Class 3 place19 dancers6 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 1 place7 dancers4 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo Open Class 3 place24 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Freestyle Children Solo Open Class 3 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Solo Open Class 22 place43 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo Open Class 7 place29 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 3 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Freestyle Children Solo Open Class 2 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 03.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 37 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Open Class 3 place29 dancers8 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance / Open Class 3 place22 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 1 place15 dancers8 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Freestyle Open Class 5 place10 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duos Open Class 3 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Open Class 3 place30 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Children Solo Open Class 7 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
/ Open Class 3 place14 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place10 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 12 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 7 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 4 place15 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place10 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 6 place36 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 3 place26 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place11 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 13 place33 dancers4 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 3 place15 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place7 dancers4 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Freestyle Children Solo Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 5 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 11 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 3 place6 dancers4 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers4 points1 - Giancarlo Tarabella, 2 - Alexander Larsson, 3 - Charlotta Helgesen
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Giancarlo Tarabella, 2 - Alexander Larsson, 3 - Charlotta Helgesen
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 6 place18 dancers6 points1 - Giancarlo Tarabella, 2 - Alexander Larsson, 3 - Charlotta Helgesen
Disco Dance 1 Solo female Open Class 6 place21 dancers6 points1 - Giancarlo Tarabella, 2 - Alexander Larsson, 3 - Charlotta Helgesen

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 3 place22 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 92 place114 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 48 place66 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 17 place33 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 10 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 11 place30 dancers4 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 8 place16 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 7 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 4 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 78 place86 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 14 place23 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 10 place29 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 3 place15 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 84 place105 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 24 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 6 place24 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 11 place30 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 4 place20 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place9 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 30 place69 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 20 place64 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 6 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 11 place23 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 7 place20 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Hip-Hop Disco Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 24 place79 dancers2 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 11 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 22 place37 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 5 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 11 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 15 place27 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Dre10, 4 - Daniel Scarillo, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 4 place10 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - Daniel Scarillo, 4 - Raffaele Maffii, 5 - Selina Jappee, 6 - Rosa Blom, 7 - Adrianna Patlaszynska

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Duo 12 place87 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop 1 Solo 14 place95 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo 3 place69 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 7 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 25 place220 dancers6 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 20 place66 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo 2 place55 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 6 place16 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` ` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place17 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo female Open Class 14 place40 dancers4 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - , 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:11.09.2017 - 11.09.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 4 place16 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `CampWarts` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female 18 place142 dancers4 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 23 place32 dancers2 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Solo female 31 place82 dancers2 points1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: . 2016-2017
Place:,
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 12 place28 dancers1 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place26 dancers4 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 4 place57 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 4 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place24 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place17 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 11 place28 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place10 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Mantas Svirkus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club: Black Fox
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
+ Open Class 9 place28 dancers2 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
+ / Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
+ Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
+ Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
1 Open Class 4 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 02.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Junior Solo Open Class 34 place72 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 2 place18 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Queen All ages Solo Open Class 15 place54 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
1 Open Class 3 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 22 place28 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 4 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 4 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 24 place37 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 13 place43 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 8 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 4 place15 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 10 place28 dancers3 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
/ Open Class 3 place19 dancers6 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 1 place7 dancers4 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo Open Class 7 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Solo Open Class 13 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo Open Class 5 place29 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 3 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 03.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 10 place53 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Open Class 8 place29 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance / Open Class 3 place22 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 1 place15 dancers8 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duos Open Class 3 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Open Class 6 place30 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Children Solo Open Class 4 place21 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
/ Open Class 3 place14 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place10 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 3 place28 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 7 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 4 place15 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place10 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 7 place36 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 2 place26 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place11 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 1 place33 dancers9 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place15 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place7 dancers4 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 3 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 3 place6 dancers4 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers4 points1 - Giancarlo Tarabella, 2 - Alexander Larsson, 3 - Charlotta Helgesen
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Giancarlo Tarabella, 2 - Alexander Larsson, 3 - Charlotta Helgesen
Disco Dance 2 Solo female Open Class 2 place22 dancers8 points1 - Giancarlo Tarabella, 2 - Alexander Larsson, 3 - Charlotta Helgesen

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 46 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 20 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place25 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 5 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 66 place114 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 23 place66 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 17 place33 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 10 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 5 place30 dancers6 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 7 place16 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 6 place26 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 48 place86 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 11 place48 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 14 place23 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 1 place29 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 4 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 84 place105 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 24 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 6 place24 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 4 place30 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 2 place20 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place9 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: V `Christmas trend 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:23.12.2018 - 23.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo Open Class 1 place8 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 12 place96 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 35 place64 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 6 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 4 place23 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 5 place20 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Hip-Hop Disco Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Dimension, 6 - Physs, 7 - StylezC
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 2 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Charlotta Helgessen, 6 - Raffaele Maffii, 7 - Thomas Borgersen
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Charlotta Helgessen, 6 - Raffaele Maffii, 7 - Thomas Borgersen

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 21 place89 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 11 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 6 place33 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 5 place23 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: . `Grodno Open Cup`
Place:,
Date of championship:06.05.2018 - 06.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 7 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 102 place159 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 15 place27 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Dre10, 4 - Daniel Scarillo, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 6 place10 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 17 place42 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Duo Open Class 8 place15 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 4 place10 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - Daniel Scarillo, 4 - Raffaele Maffii, 5 - Selina Jappee, 6 - Rosa Blom, 7 - Adrianna Patlaszynska

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo 22 place78 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 12 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 7 place33 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 2 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 7 place12 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 5 place18 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 4 place16 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` ` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 4 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 27 place76 dancers4 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - , 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin

Tournaments: `CampWarts` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo female 9 place82 dancers4 points1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: . 2016-2017
Place:,
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 6 place15 dancers1 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:14.05.2017 - 14.05.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Open Class 5 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Show Dance Children Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Children Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 10 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 13 place16 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 11 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Mantas Svirkus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014