Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Poliachok Yauheni | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11111 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Astrejka Kira | X_X_X | X__XX | XXX__ | 44232 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Antonovich Stsiapan | XX_XX | XX_X_ | XX_XX | 23553 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Sarokina Anna | XXXXX | XXX_X | XX_XX | 32444 | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Murashko Daria | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 56325 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Lakhvich Artsiom | XXXXX | _XX_X | __XXX | 65666 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Andrushka Valeryia | XXXXX | XX_X_ | __XX_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |
7 place | Maksakau Danila | XXXXX | XXX_X | _XX__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Damovskai Vera | XXX_X | XX_XX | ____X | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Tabuntsova Anastasiya | XXXXX | XXX_X | X____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |
11 place | Kotau Yauheni | _XXXX | __XXX | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Kashkan Yeva | XXXXX | XX___ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Kozlov Artem | _XXXX | _XX__ | Студия танца Gillardo | Сыров Сергей | Minsk, Belarus | ||
12 place | Lashkovskaya Arina | XX_XX | X_X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Mikulich Raman | XXXX_ | __XX_ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | ||
12 place | Roslenkova Zlata | XX_XX | X__X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Skachkova Ekaterina | XX_XX | ___XX | Студия танца Gillardo | Сыров Сергей | Minsk, Belarus | ||
12 place | Zubok Liza | XXXXX | ___XX | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Grinkevich Arina | XX_XX | ___X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Meleh Sofia | XX_XX | ____X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Salnikova Arina | XXX__ | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Дайлидко Лиза | X_XXX | __X__ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | ||
19 place | Рубаник Аким | X_X_X | __X__ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | ||
24 place | Bros Renata | __X_X | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
24 place | Damarad Anastasiya | _X_X_ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Kitun Diana | X___X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Kudzelka Palina | __XX_ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
24 place | Kurach Polina | _XX__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Niadzvetskaya Elina | X_X__ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
24 place | Tarenko Alisa | __XX_ | Soul Dance | Клименкова Алина | Mogilev, Belarus | |||
31 place | Baushevich Alisa | __X__ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
31 place | Churo Maya | X____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | HATSMAN ALISA | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Litvinovich Kseniya | ___X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Tamashou Kanstantsin | __X__ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
31 place | Zenkovich Mikhail | ____X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Zhloba Anna | ___X_ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
31 place | Мордань Евгений | _X___ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
39 place | Abramchuk Roman | _____ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
39 place | Artsikhovich Ariana | _____ | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus | |||
39 place | Belitskaya Veronika | _____ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||
39 place | Grinchik Darya | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
39 place | Khlebnikava Sofja | _____ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
39 place | Lavrinovich Andrey | _____ | Soul Dance | Клименкова Алина | Mogilev, Belarus | |||
39 place | Litvinok Danyil | _____ | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus | |||
39 place | Maroz Kira | _____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
39 place | Shpakava Elizaveta | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |||
39 place | Steniuhina Diana | _____ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
39 place | Verishko Glafira | _____ | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus | |||
39 place | Volynets Emiliya | _____ | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus | |||
39 place | Zhogal Ilya | _____ | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus | |||
39 place | Акодес Надежда | _____ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
39 place | Багай Глеб | _____ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
39 place | Воронец Костя | _____ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
39 place | Купоров Тимур | _____ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
39 place | Лукашевич София | _____ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus | |||
39 place | Павленко Аня | _____ | AIR dance studio | Shvaikovski Arthur | Гродно, Belarus |