Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 33 place38 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 7 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Open Class 31 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop / Open Class 29 place41 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 10 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 1x1 Premier Advanced 5 place19 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class 28 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class 3 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 23 place41 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 31 place35 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 16 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 17 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 10 place39 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 23 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 14 place30 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 10 place40 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 12 place27 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place28 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 9 place18 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 24 place91 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 45 place52 dancers2 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place23 dancers4 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place8 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 14 place70 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 39 place39 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 6 place16 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 49 place77 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 23 place39 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 8 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 32 place85 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 35 place41 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 6 place20 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Duo 23 place56 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Solo Elite 5 place47 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 2 place10 dancers6 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 3 place58 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 7 place32 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 26 place45 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 62 place87 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 3 place39 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club: Goliaf
Coach:

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 38 place49 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 3 place8 dancers2 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 10 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -
- Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 38 place50 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / 4 place9 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 11 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 61 place71 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo 6 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 14 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 39 place63 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / 3 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 43 place51 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 3 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place15 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop ALL Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 26 place33 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 10 place14 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 8 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo 15 place24 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 7 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Open Class 17 place53 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop / Open Class 29 place41 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 10 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 1x1 Premier Beginner 3 place7 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class 28 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class 3 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 7 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 31 place35 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 13 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 17 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 2 Solo 76 place84 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014