Club: Dream Dance
Coach:

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 16 place28 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo Open Class 22 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Open Class 21 place29 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance / Open Class 9 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 3 place6 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duos Open Class 7 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 9 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Open Class 25 place30 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 8 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 15 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 10 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 18 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 9 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 71 place74 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 24 place41 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place19 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 25 place36 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 9 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 40 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 17 place20 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 3 place11 dancers4 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 21 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 12 place14 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo Open Class 11 place12 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo 7 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 7 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 12 place53 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 4 place31 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
6 place40 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 11 place22 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 50 place114 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 32 place66 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 13 place33 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Solo 7 place34 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 12 place16 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 2 place11 dancers4 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 10 place88 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
2 place32 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 22 place86 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 25 place48 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 8 place23 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children 2 Solo 4 place37 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 10 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 51 place105 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 36 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 4 place24 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo 2 place26 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 12 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place9 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 24 place69 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 20 place64 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo 8 place37 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 13 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Hip-Hop Disco Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 68 place79 dancers1 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 4 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Dimension, 6 - Physs, 7 - StylezC
Disco Dance Children Solo 20 place55 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 65 place91 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 14 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 11 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo 9 place32 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 16 place23 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: . `Grodno Open Cup`
Place:,
Date of championship:06.05.2018 - 06.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 12 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo 9 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 68 place159 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 16 place50 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Dre10, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 8 place27 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Dre10, 4 - Daniel Scarillo, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Disco Dance Children Solo 43 place85 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Sheva, 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Duo 8 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Sheva, 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - Daniel Scarillo, 4 - Raffaele Maffii, 5 - Selina Jappee, 6 - Rosa Blom, 7 - Adrianna Patlaszynska

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 16 place91 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 22 place47 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 9 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo 15 place20 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo 5 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Duo 9 place87 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 14 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop 1 Solo 16 place95 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 102 place220 dancers2 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 14 place66 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 4 place21 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club: Dream Dance
Coach:

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Open Class 8 place29 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance / Open Class 9 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 3 place6 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 3 place3 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duos Open Class 7 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Open Class 17 place30 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 15 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 9 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Trend 2021`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:09.01.2021 - 09.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 18 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 9 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 53 place74 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 17 place41 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place19 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 20 place36 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 12 place26 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 62 place82 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 24 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 17 place20 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 19 place33 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 9 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 3 place11 dancers4 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 6 place29 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 6 place14 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo Open Class 9 place12 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 21 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 4 place31 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 19 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 11 place22 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 33 place114 dancers4 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 32 place66 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 13 place33 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 27 place30 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 12 place16 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 2 place11 dancers4 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 62 place86 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 25 place48 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 8 place23 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 24 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 10 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 68 place105 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 36 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 4 place24 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 22 place30 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 12 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place9 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 24 place69 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 20 place64 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo 8 place37 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 13 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 78 place91 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 19 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 7 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo 5 place32 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 16 place23 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: . `Grodno Open Cup`
Place:,
Date of championship:06.05.2018 - 06.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 12 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 10 place12 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo 5 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 63 place88 dancers2 points1 - Dre10, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 26 place50 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Dre10, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 11 place27 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Dre10, 4 - Daniel Scarillo, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Disco Dance Children Solo 50 place85 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Sheva, 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Duo 5 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Sheva, 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - Daniel Scarillo, 4 - Raffaele Maffii, 5 - Selina Jappee, 6 - Rosa Blom, 7 - Adrianna Patlaszynska

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 22 place91 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 14 place47 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 7 place21 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Solo 2 place20 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Duo 9 place87 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 6 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop 1 Solo 16 place95 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo 19 place69 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 14 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 39 place220 dancers4 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 5 place66 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place21 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo 33 place55 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 11 place16 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo female Open Class 6 place19 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Duos Open Class 26 place36 dancers2 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin
Hip Hop Childrens Groups Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - , 5 - Bredal Lars Martin

Tournaments: . 2016-2017
Place:,
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 4 place28 dancers3 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 13 place26 dancers1 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 5 place5 dancers1 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:14.05.2017 - 14.05.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place16 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids / Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Open Class 16 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Disco Dance Children / Open Class 8 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Open Class 5 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 12 place57 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 2 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 22 place24 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Duo Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 6 place28 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014