Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 78 place | 91 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 19 place | 48 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 7 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 26 place | 33 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 10 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Дереза Дарья |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Дереза Дарья |
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ахатова Юлия, 7 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 14 place | 25 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Носков Ярослав, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Ирма Сузина, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 10 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Павел Полях, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Павел Полях, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Павел Полях, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Павел Полях, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 54 place | 88 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dre10, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class | 12 place | 50 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Юлия Гвардиян, 2 - Вика Дидюля, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Dre10, 5 - Raffaele Maffii |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 11 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Юлия Гвардиян, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Dre10, 4 - Daniel Scarillo, 5 - Raffaele Maffii |
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 40 place | 42 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - Дарья Силкова, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Disco Dance Childrens Duo Open Class | 8 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - Дарья Силкова, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - Дарья Силкова, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Daniel Scarillo, 4 - Raffaele Maffii, 5 - Selina Jappee, 6 - Rosa Blom, 7 - Adrianna Patlaszynska |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 36 place | 91 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Карина Иванова, 4 - Носков Ярослав, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 9 place | 47 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Карина Иванова, 4 - Носков Ярослав, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class | 7 place | 21 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Артур Швайковский, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Карина Иванова, 6 - Носков Ярослав, 7 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 17 place | 33 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Тишкевич Игорь, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 6 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижен Анастасия, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Азаркевич Юлия |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижен Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Барташевич Дарья, 6 - Эстрина Мария, 7 - Кашкан Надежда |
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижен Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Барташевич Дарья, 6 - Эстрина Мария, 7 - Кашкан Надежда |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 18 place | 87 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Ювеналы 1 Solo Первая лига | 27 place | 95 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 21 place | 69 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 3 - Тишкевич Игорь, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Воробьёва Елена |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 7 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 3 - Тишкевич Игорь, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Воробьёва Елена |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 3 - Тишкевич Игорь, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Воробьёва Елена |
Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class | 20 place | 27 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Олейникова Ульяна, 2 - Силкова Дарья, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Терешко Ирина, 6 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 102 place | 220 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 2 place | 66 dancers | 9 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 21 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 24 place | 55 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Мария Эстрина, 2 - Дарья Барташевич, 3 - Надежда Кашкан, 4 - Ирина Терешко, 5 - Ирма Сузина |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 9 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Мария Эстрина, 2 - Дарья Барташевич, 3 - Надежда Кашкан, 4 - Ирина Терешко, 5 - Ирма Сузина |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Мария Эстрина, 2 - Дарья Барташевич, 3 - Надежда Кашкан, 4 - Ирина Терешко, 5 - Ирма Сузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo female Open Class | 6 place | 19 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Юлия Гвардиян, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Евгений Масловатый |
Hip Hop Childrens Duos Open Class | 17 place | 36 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Hip Hop Childrens Groups Open Class | 5 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo female Open Class | 27 place | 40 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Disco Dance Childrens Duos Open Class | 20 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female | 54 place | 142 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Иванова Карина, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Hip Hop Children Duo | 23 place | 32 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Иванова Карина, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Disco Dance Children Solo female | 41 place | 82 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Disco Dance Children Duo | 8 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Дети Solo Open Class | 9 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 18 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Disco Dance Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Дети Соло Open Class | 3 place | 16 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Серак Алеся |
Disco Dance Mini Kids Соло Open Class | 10 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Серак Алеся |
Disco Dance Children Дуэт/пара Open Class | 7 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Полях Павел, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Children Малая группа Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Полях Павел, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Полях Павел, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Дети Solo Первая лига | 7 place | 57 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 1 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Иванова Карина, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Палацкая Кристина |
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 6 place | 24 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Азаркевич Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Disco Dance Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Азаркевич Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Терешко Ирина, 6 - Силкова Дарья, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 11 place | 48 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |