Club: Extreme Dance
Coach: ,

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class 12 place40 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place10 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class 21 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 6 place33 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 24 place28 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 5 place27 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
8 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 15 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 19 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop ALL ALL Open Class 9 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 40 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 21 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 13 place48 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Open Class 16 place28 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
/ Open Class 7 place19 dancers3 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
+ Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo Open Class 16 place24 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 44 place58 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo Open Class 22 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 24 place63 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Open Class 4 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Disco Dance Open Class 21 place29 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance / Open Class 5 place22 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
House Open Class 11 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Elite Advanced 7 place33 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class 8 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duos Open Class 7 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Open Class 25 place30 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Children 1x1 Elite Beginner 1 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 22 place59 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
/ Open Class 6 place14 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 15 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 30 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 6 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -
13 place56 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 15 place82 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 4 place11 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Solo 8 place50 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 66 place114 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 26 place33 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 13 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 35 place88 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
4 place32 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 51 place105 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 18 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place23 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Hip-Hop Disco Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 47 place79 dancers1 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Dimension, 6 - Physs, 7 - StylezC

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 6 place21 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 26 place47 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place10 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 13 place37 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 7 place26 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 19 place57 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 6 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014