Club: Extreme Dance
Coach: ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- / Open Class 2 place19 dancers4 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
Open Class 3 place24 dancers4 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo male Open Class 1 place14 dancers8 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 5 place41 dancers8 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place18 dancers10 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place10 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
House Children Solo Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 3 place39 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 3 place25 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop ALL ALL Open Class 6 place25 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 5 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 4 place14 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- / Open Class 3 place20 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo male Open Class 1 place22 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 3 place24 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 5 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Children Solo Open Class 1 place8 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 1 place22 dancers10 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop / Open Class 2 place26 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Open Class 4 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
House Open Class 2 place13 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 PRO 17 place35 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class 8 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 1 place21 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 22 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 2 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 6 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -
Open Class 2 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo male Open Class 2 place26 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 3 place41 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place19 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo male Open Class 3 place26 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 4 place43 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 5 place20 dancers4 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 4 place11 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
House Children Solo Open Class 6 place17 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo male Open Class 2 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 2 place46 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Solo Open Class 7 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo male Open Class 5 place28 dancers4 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 9 place66 dancers6 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 8 place33 dancers4 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 13 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Solo male Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 6 place16 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 3 place11 dancers4 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 1 place16 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 4 place53 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 3 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 7 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo male Open Class 5 place21 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 6 place48 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 5 place23 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo male Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 10 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo male Open Class 1 place17 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 6 place58 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 11 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 -
Disco Dance Solo male Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 6 place20 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place23 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 6 place64 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 4 place20 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Hip-Hop Disco Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo male Open Class 5 place14 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 6 place22 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 3 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Dimension, 6 - Physs, 7 - StylezC
Disco Dance Children Solo male Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 3 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Charlotta Helgessen, 6 - Raffaele Maffii, 7 - Thomas Borgersen

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 1 place21 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 3 place48 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 6 place23 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place47 dancers10 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 6 place50 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Dre10, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 6 place27 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Dre10, 4 - Daniel Scarillo, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place10 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 3 place20 dancers8 points1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Selina Jappee, 4 - Rosa Blom, 5 - Adrianna Patlaszynska
Disco Dance Childrens Duo Open Class 6 place15 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 5 place10 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 3 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 6 place47 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 4 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place37 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 7 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place11 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 6 place18 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place26 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 4 place16 dancers4 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place21 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 7 place16 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo male Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Duos Open Class 11 place36 dancers6 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo male Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - , 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin
Disco Dance Childrens Duos Open Class 20 place23 dancers2 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - , 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:11.09.2017 - 11.09.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place16 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 5 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: . 2016-2017
Place:,
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 5 place28 dancers3 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 17 place35 dancers2 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place26 dancers5 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 3 place57 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 6 place48 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place24 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 4 place48 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 12 place49 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 5 place17 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class 79 place115 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 28 place34 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 4 place28 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 7 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - , 7 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014