Club: Alligator
Coach:

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 36 place51 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- / Open Class 18 place19 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
+ Open Class 18 place33 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 8 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
10 place12 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 2 Solo female Open Class 19 place30 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 15 place41 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 11 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 27 place39 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 4 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 12 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 10 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
+ 3 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 12 place37 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop ALL ALL Open Class 21 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Trend` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:04.12.2021 - 04.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
House Junior Solo 2 place4 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Experimental Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 3 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 30 place60 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- Open Class 5 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 21 place38 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo 8 place10 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Experimental Junior Solo Open Class 7 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Open Class 24 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 11 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1x1 PRO 17 place30 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class 15 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class 9 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior+Adults 1x1 Elite Beginner 3 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Junior Solo Open Class 6 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Trend 2021`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:09.01.2021 - 09.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 5 place5 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
House Solo Open Class 9 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Experimental dance All Age Solo Open Class 12 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 9 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 16 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 21 place61 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 10 place17 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 10 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 35 place74 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 3 place20 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 9 place14 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 7 place17 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 7 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Experimental Dance Junior Solo Open Class 4 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 28 place41 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 6 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 6 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 31 place86 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 16 place29 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 35 place57 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 6 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 8 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 31 place48 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 8 place16 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 11 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 44 place77 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 10 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 16 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: V `Christmas trend 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:23.12.2018 - 23.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 1 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Duo 5 place5 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014