Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 24 place51 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- / Open Class 10 place19 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
+ Open Class 14 place33 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 2 Solo female Open Class 19 place30 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 23 place41 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 9 place18 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- / Open Class 17 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 10 place14 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- / Open Class 12 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place15 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
+ 7 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- / 2 place14 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 21 place21 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 2 Solo male Open Class 8 place13 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 23 place41 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 6 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 17 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 12 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 12 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 32 place48 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014