Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- / Open Class 1 place22 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Open Class 2 place53 dancers10 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop / Open Class 1 place41 dancers12 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
House Open Class 1 place15 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 1 place12 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
House Junior Solo Open Class 1 place18 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 10 place91 dancers6 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 2 place17 dancers6 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 1 place91 dancers7 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place32 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place14 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
House Children Solo Open Class 1 place19 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments:
Place:,
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Children Solo female Open Class 1 place61 dancers10 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - , 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 1 place88 dancers14 points1 - Dre10, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place52 dancers10 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 4 place26 dancers6 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 12 place13 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 1 place91 dancers7 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place40 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place15 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
House Children Solo Open Class 1 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior+Adult Duo Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - Seline Jappee, 4 - Tony Kiba, 5 - Raffaele Maffii

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 1 place29 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place29 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place18 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class 8 place86 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 1 place24 dancers8 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place30 dancers8 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place18 dancers6 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: ` ` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 1 place16 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place15 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 1 place91 dancers14 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin
Hip Hop Childrens Groups Open Class 1 place8 dancers6 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - , 5 - Bredal Lars Martin
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class 1 place23 dancers10 points1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 69 place76 dancers2 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - , 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:11.09.2017 - 11.09.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 1 place17 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `CampWarts` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female 2 place142 dancers7 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children 2 place6 dancers2 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior 1 Duo 2 place20 dancers4 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Solo female 3 place82 dancers6 points1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior 1 Duo 3 place14 dancers3 points1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - , 5 -
House Children + Junior 1 Solo 2 place15 dancers3 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: . 2016-2017
Place:,
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 1 place29 dancers5 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place13 dancers3 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place29 dancers4 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 1 place15 dancers4 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place11 dancers3 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Solo Open Class 1 place31 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 1 place35 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 2 place17 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place34 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 3 place15 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 3 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Children Solo Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Locking Junior Solo Open Class 1 place15 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Disco Slow All Ages Solo Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Production All Ages Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 1 place36 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 3 place19 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 3 place35 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 1 place16 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class 49 place115 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 6 place34 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 1 place39 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place18 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place47 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 1 place15 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Mantas Svirkus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- / Open Class 1 place22 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place9 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop / Open Class 1 place41 dancers12 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
House Junior Solo Open Class 1 place17 dancers8 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 4 place60 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place32 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place14 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments:
Place:,
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place27 dancers8 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - , 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 16 place111 dancers8 points1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place52 dancers10 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 4 place26 dancers6 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 12 place13 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo
House Junior Solo Open Class 1 place13 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - Ricky Soul, 3 - Lil Phil, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place70 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place40 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place15 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior+Adult Duo Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - Seline Jappee, 4 - Tony Kiba, 5 - Raffaele Maffii

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 3 place48 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place29 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place18 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class 6 place86 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place53 dancers9 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place30 dancers8 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place18 dancers6 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` ` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place29 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place15 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place82 dancers14 points1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class 1 place23 dancers10 points1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:11.09.2017 - 11.09.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 3 place29 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `CampWarts` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female 3 place79 dancers6 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior 1 Duo 2 place20 dancers4 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo female 8 place46 dancers3 points1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior 1 Duo 3 place14 dancers3 points1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - , 5 -
House Children + Junior 1 Solo 4 place15 dancers2 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: . 2016-2017
Place:,
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place47 dancers5 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place29 dancers4 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 6 place16 dancers3 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 6 place19 dancers3 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place11 dancers3 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 4 place12 dancers2 points1 - Andy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Dance show Open Class 4 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place58 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place34 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 6 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 1 place8 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 6 place25 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 3 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 3 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place56 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 3 place35 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 8 place19 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
House Junior Solo Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class 17 place115 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 9 place69 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place47 dancers9 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 7 place16 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014