Club: Dream Dance
Coach:

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 21 place30 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
Open Class 4 place7 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 12 place27 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 15 place23 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 3 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place15 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class 21 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Duo Open Class 6 place12 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Queen All ages Solo Open Class 30 place54 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 11 place28 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 6 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 21 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 4 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 19 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 21 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 7 place15 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 16 place28 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
/ Open Class 6 place19 dancers4 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 4 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo Open Class 16 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 8 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 3 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Open Class 21 place29 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance / Open Class 8 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 5 place15 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 3 place6 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duos Open Class 10 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Open Class 17 place30 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Children Solo Open Class 18 place21 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 6 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Trend 2021`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:09.01.2021 - 09.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo 1 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Disco Dance Children Duo 1 place2 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
All Age Solo Open Class 17 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
3 place56 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 9 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 6 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 53 place74 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 24 place41 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 7 place19 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance 1 Solo 5 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 15 place26 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 5 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 49 place82 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 21 place43 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 10 place20 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Solo 32 place50 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo 1 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 5 place11 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 15 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Solo 5 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo 2 place5 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 12 place93 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 24 place46 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 23 place60 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 7 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
19 place40 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 18 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 5 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 13 place44 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 12 place22 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
27 place32 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ 6 place7 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 5 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Club: Dream Dance
Coach:

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place15 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class 16 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Duo Open Class 4 place12 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Queen All ages Solo Open Class 39 place54 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 11 place28 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 3 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 16 place26 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 2 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 11 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 5 place15 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 16 place28 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo Open Class 13 place24 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 4 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Solo Open Class 9 place43 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo Open Class 16 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 3 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Open Class 16 place29 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance / Open Class 8 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 5 place15 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 3 place6 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Elite Advanced 31 place33 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Open Class 8 place30 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Children Solo Open Class 12 place21 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Trend 2021`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:09.01.2021 - 09.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo 2 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
All Age Solo Open Class 7 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
5 place56 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 9 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Solo 25 place53 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 6 place42 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance 1 Solo 2 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 9 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 120 place134 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Solo 6 place50 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 7 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Disco Dance Solo Open Class 2 place19 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Duo Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 4 place17 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 7 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 5 place14 dancers4 points1 - Giancarlo Tarabella, 2 - Alexander Larsson, 3 - Charlotta Helgesen

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 6 place17 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place22 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 16 place38 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 4 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 4 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 6 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014