Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло Первая лига | 8 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Гагина Софья, 4 - Филоненко Максим, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 1 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Гагина Софья, 4 - Филоненко Максим, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 19 place | 23 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 23 place | 34 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Артур Швайковский, 2 - Ульяна Писарчик, 3 - Виктор Курбатский, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Рябцев Федор |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Артур Швайковский, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Карина Иванова, 6 - Носков Ярослав, 7 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Артур Швайковский, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Карина Иванова, 6 - Носков Ярослав, 7 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 35 place | 37 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 6 - Исаева Дарья, 7 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 19 place | 39 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 10 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Барышев, 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Ирма Сузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Начинающие | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 9 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 10 place | 32 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Кашкан Надежда |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 7 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Кашкан Надежда |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Супер Лига Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class | 79 place | 115 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Начинающие | 9 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Кай Меристо, 3 - Ярослав Носков, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Евгений Масловатый |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Николай Проваторов, 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - Денис Сенькевич, 7 - Александр Натаров |