Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 8 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 9 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Лобач Андрей, 3 - Козловский Максим, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Евжик Екатерина |
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Павел Полях, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Лобач Андрей, 5 - Козловский Максим |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 21 place | 29 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dre10, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 16 place | 30 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 8 place | 14 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Карина Иванова, 4 - Носков Ярослав, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 15 place | 23 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Карина Иванова, 4 - Носков Ярослав, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 9 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Артур Швайковский, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Карина Иванова, 6 - Носков Ярослав, 7 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 4 place | 37 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Первая лига | 5 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 4 place | 39 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 4 place | 17 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ирма Сузина, 2 - Сергей Сыров, 3 - Игорь Прохорович |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ирма Сузина, 2 - Сергей Сыров, 3 - Игорь Прохорович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class | 22 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 5 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Полина Ширвель, 3 - Дарья Рысенкова, 4 - Виктория Еремёнок, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 13 place | 61 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 5 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 11 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Hip Hop Junior Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Серак Алеся |
Hip Hop Junior Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Серак Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 10 place | 88 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 6 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 14 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 13 place | 94 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Елена Воробьева, 2 - Надежда Кашкан, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Ополько Антон, 5 - Ирма Сузина |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 8 place | 31 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Кай Меристо, 3 - Ярослав Носков, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Евгений Масловатый |