Club: Jungle Move
Coach:

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 43 place53 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 32 place41 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 10 place18 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 17 place39 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 9 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 28 place32 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop ALL Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 12 place29 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 4 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 33 place38 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 9 place12 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Open Class 41 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 6 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 6 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 1x1 Premier Advanced 12 place19 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 32 place41 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 4 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 71 place74 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place19 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 23 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 33 place82 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 10 place20 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 10 place30 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 30 place39 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 16 place30 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 11 place21 dancers4 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Hip Hop 2 Solo female Open Class 7 place24 dancers4 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 36 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 20 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 50 place114 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 19 place66 dancers4 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 26 place33 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 10 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 46 place88 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 26 place53 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 15 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 40 place86 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 42 place48 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 6 place23 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 3 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 12 place115 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 24 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 12 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 5 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 21 place96 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 20 place64 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Hip-Hop Disco Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 93 place120 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 83 place159 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 34 place50 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Dre10, 5 - Raffaele Maffii

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Duo 18 place87 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 18 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop 2 Solo 67 place122 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 191 place220 dancers2 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 26 place66 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 16 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `CampWarts` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female 104 place142 dancers1 points1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 34 place79 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014