Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 23 place53 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 1 place10 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 17 place39 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- 3 place3 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 24 place89 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- / Open Class 8 place19 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 18 place32 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 6 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 16 place24 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 12 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop / Open Class 17 place41 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Elite Advanced 11 place33 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class 21 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 48 place134 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 7 place11 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 89 place130 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 8 place36 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 22 place33 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 6 place14 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 4 place25 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / 1 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 17 place55 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 1 place31 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 6 place23 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 48 place115 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 5 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 7 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 3 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 68 place159 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 34 place50 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Dre10, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 15 place27 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Dre10, 4 - Daniel Scarillo, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo 22 place78 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 29 place47 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 9 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 5 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop 1 Solo 53 place95 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 136 place220 dancers2 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place21 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: ` ` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 32 place46 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 7 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 85 place148 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014