Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: GolJun 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 25 place38 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 25 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 9 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 33 place64 dancers3 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Auggi
- / Open Class 31 place49 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 17 place20 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe

Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 14 place37 dancers2 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- / Open Class 14 place33 dancers2 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 place24 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- / Open Class 13 place19 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 23 place53 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 23 place41 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 11 place39 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 32 place39 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- 3 place3 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 6 place32 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 49 place89 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014