Club: Goliaf
Coach:

Tournaments: 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 10 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 4 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: GolJun 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 10 place12 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 21 place27 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 3 place9 dancers3 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Edgaras Kerpe, 7 - Auggi

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2023`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.02.2023 - 26.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 4 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 10 place13 dancers1 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 37 place39 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 62 place77 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 6 place32 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 6 place7 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 9 place12 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 11 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Elite Beginner 4 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duos 3 place4 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- / 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014