Club: XPOWER
Coach:

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo male Open Class 2 place18 dancers8 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place18 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 3 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 4 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place15 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
+ 4 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place11 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 8 place14 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo male Open Class 2 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 3 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 4 place22 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place13 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 PRO 3 place35 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place21 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 place48 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place7 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 2 Solo 2 place84 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 5 place41 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 4 place19 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place8 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 1 place134 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 13 place43 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 3 place20 dancers6 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 11 place69 dancers1 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 5 place33 dancers6 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 3 place25 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- 1 place61 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 1 place27 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 3 place23 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 1 place66 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 7 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014