Number | Family, Name | Dance club | Coach | City | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adzinets Malannia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
2 | Danilova Michele | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск | Belarus |
3 | Darashenka Yuliya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск | Belarus |
4 | Deschenya Arina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск | Belarus |
5 | Dzesiukevich Kseniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
6 | Golubotskaya Zlata | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
7 | Haisionak Sofiya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск | Belarus |
8 | Hrabouskaya Alina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск | Belarus |
9 | Kaliada Milana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
10 | Kirilchuk Veronika | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
11 | Klianitskaya Kira | 2Step | Suzina Irma | Минск | Belarus |
12 | Kuzmenko Yauheniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
13 | Leshchenko Evgeniy | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
14 | Lubianaya Evgeniya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск | Belarus |
15 | Lubianaya Olga | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск | Belarus |
16 | Martsinchyk Raman | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
17 | Mikulski Ilya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
18 | Nosach Eva | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск | Belarus |
19 | Panimash Aliaksandr | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск | Belarus |
20 | Plaunik Aleksandra | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск | Belarus |
21 | Prykhodzka Vera | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск | Belarus |
22 | Rolionok Margarita | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
23 | Seliazneva Sofiya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск | Belarus |
24 | Sinitsa Marharyta | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск | Belarus |
25 | Sliborskaya Uladzislava | Twinkle | Sliborskaya Elena | Минск | Belarus |
26 | Stepanova Alexandra | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск | Belarus |
27 | Suprenok Kiryll | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск | Belarus |
28 | Viarovkina Aliaksandra | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск | Belarus |
29 | Vysotskaya Kira | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск | Belarus |
30 | Zuyonak Sofiya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск | Belarus |
31 | Буднева Анна | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи | Belarus |
32 | Живицкий Глеб | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи | Belarus |
33 | Кочеткова Юлия | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи | Belarus |
34 | Микульский Макар | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
35 | Сагирова Арина | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи | Belarus |
36 | Сагирова Илона | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи | Belarus |
37 | Семененко Матвей | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи | Belarus |
38 | Шкадун Ариана | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |