Tournament: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Зимний фристайл 2024`
Place: Лида, Беларусь

Хип-хоп Дети 1 Соло Первая лига

NumberFamily, NameDance clubCoachCityCountry
1 Бадр Кира Adept_dsМарасова НатальяГродноБеларусь
2 Веремейчик Ульяна GoliafБарташевич Дарья МинскBelarus
3 Ганько Маргарита GoliafБарташевич Дарья МинскBelarus
4 Гвоздик Елизавета Jungle MoveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
5 Гороховик Ассоль TwinkleСлиборская Елена МинскBelarus
6 Гребенщикова Александра Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
7 Губина Юлия GoliafБарташевич Дарья МинскBelarus
8 Довель Елизавета Adept_dsМарасова НатальяГродноБеларусь
9 Долгина Полина Jungle MoveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
10 Дубинко Павел GoliafБарташевич Дарья МинскBelarus
11 Ерчик Мария Adept_dsМарасова НатальяГродноБеларусь
12 Зайцева Милана TwinkleСлиборская Елена МинскBelarus
13 Каратай Кирилл Adept_dsМарасова НатальяГродноБеларусь
14 Комяжук Милена Jungle MoveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
15 Кот Валерия Adept_dsМарасова НатальяГродноБеларусь
16 Леончук Алиса GoliafБарташевич Дарья МинскBelarus
17 Малькович Василиса Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
18 Мягкова Мария TwinkleСлиборская Елена МинскBelarus
19 Новосад Карина TwinkleСлиборская Елена МинскBelarus
20 Павлова Анна Jungle MoveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
21 Пашковская Варвара Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
22 Пошвенчук Александра GoliafБарташевич Дарья МинскBelarus
23 Приходько Вера GoliafБарташевич Дарья МинскBelarus
24 Рабинович Евгения Jungle MoveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
25 Симанович Дарина Jungle MoveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
26 Сорокин Кирилл GoliafБарташевич Дарья МинскBelarus
27 Сушко Дарья Adept_dsМарасова НатальяГродноБеларусь
28 Сыманович Анастасия Jungle MoveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
29 Тапуть Михаил GoliafБарташевич Дарья МинскBelarus
30 Тихонович Анастасия Adept_dsМарасова НатальяГродноБеларусь
31 Чиж Ульяна Jungle MoveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
32 Чура Диана Jungle MoveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
33 Шпет Ульяна Jungle MoveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
34 Шумский Егор Jungle MoveЭстрина Мария МинскBelarus
35 Шурин Павел GoliafБарташевич Дарья МинскBelarus
36 Юркова Ульяна GoliafБарташевич Дарья МинскBelarus

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014