Tournament: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place: Минск, Беларусь

Диско Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class

NumberFamily, NameDance clubCoachCityCountry
1 Агей Алисия Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
2 Антоник Дарья Next generation studioФиранчук Полина МинскBelarus
3 Барбасова Агния Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
4 Богданович Софья Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
5 Брикун Бажена Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
6 Буякевич Арина Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
7 Васкевич Антонина Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
8 Вишневская Мария Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
9 Гайсенок София Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus
10 Горошевич Эмилия Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
11 Грабовская Алина Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
12 Гулер Карина Нур Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
13 Довгер Елизавета Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus
14 Дубровская Екатерина Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
15 Жарская Анастасия Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus
16 Зуёнок София Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus
17 Корнейчук Софья Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
18 Кранцевич Александра Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus
19 Литвинова Милана Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
20 Лукьянович Александра Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus
21 Лукьянович Милана Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus
22 Миклашевская Маргарита Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
23 Нахайко Дарья Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus
24 Перманицкая Полина Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
25 Пешкур Дарья Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
26 Почтенная София Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
27 Предыбайлова Василиса Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
28 Приходько Вера Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
29 Сальникова Арина Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
30 Сегень Ева Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
31 Селезнева София Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
32 Супранович Анастасия Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus
33 Хартанович Елизавета Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
34 Чугай Анна Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
35 Шацкая Варвара Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
36 Юдина Дарья Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
37 Якуш Ольга Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014